Advertisement

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2013 04:29 PM
                      FSU Relays - 3/22/2013 to 3/23/2013                      
                                Mike Long Track                                
                                Tallahassee, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodard, Faith            12 Freedom HS (           5-04.25      1.63m  10   
  2 Smith, Tia                12 Rockledge HS           5-02.25      1.58m   8   
  3 Akachukwu, Sandra         12 Freedom HS (           5-02.25      1.58m   5   
  3 Chapman, Marshea          12 McGill-Toole           5-02.25      1.58m   5   
  3 Hampton, Maya             12 Pine Forest            5-02.25      1.58m   5   
  6 Bartley, Veronica         12 Howard W. Bl           5-00.25      1.53m   3   
  7 Welch, Brooklyn           11 Paxton High Scho       5-00.25      1.53m   1.50
  7 Lindo, Nyla                9 Pine Crest H           5-00.25      1.53m   1.50
  9 Kilborne, Mckenzie        12 Holy Trinity           4-10.25      1.47m 
  9 Harris, Jada              12 Nease HS               4-10.25      1.47m 
  9 Turner, Domonique          9 Lake Mary HS           4-10.25      1.47m 
 12 Santiago, Alex            12 Gulf Breeze            4-10.25      1.47m 
 12 Simmons, Kaira             9 Rockledge HS           4-10.25      1.47m 
 14 Roberts, Deanne           11 Florida High           4-10.25      1.47m 
 -- McCants, Jasmine          12 Pine Forest                 NH            
 -- Schilling, Kayla          11 Bishop Kenny                NH            
 -- Mitchell, Mykelti         11 Leon HS                     NH            
 -- Russell, Na'Kiya          12 Bay HS                      NH            
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Christina        12 Pine Forest           11-00.00      3.35m  10   
  2 Ollinger, Margeret         9 McGill-Toole          10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Dierkes, Haley            12 Lyman HS              10-00.00      3.04m   5.50
  3 Logue, Taylor              8 Pine Crest H          10-00.00      3.04m   5.50
  5 Banes, Dylan              11 Winter Park            9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  6 Andrews, Shelbie          12 West Florida           9-00.00      2.74m   3   
  7 Anderson, Haley           10 South Walton           9-00.00      2.74m   2   
  8 Breeden, Kelley            8 Florida High           8-06.00      2.59m   1   
  9 Blackmon, Lakeyah         10 Pine Forest            8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Elias, Katie              10 Fort Myers H           8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Mitchell, Courtney        11 Nease HS                    NH            
 -- Jameson, Amy               8 Holy Trinity                NH            
 -- Endres, Nicole            11 Port St. Joe                NH            
 
Event 52  Boys Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Droogsma, Austin          12 Gulf Breeze             176-00     53.64m  10   
  2 Finau, Jobi               11 Pine Forest             169-04     51.61m   8   
  3 Williams, Devin           12 Fort Myers H            167-07     51.07m   6   
  4 Tirado, Brandon           11 Gulf Coast H            162-07     49.55m   5   
  5 Hobbs, Trevor             12 Naples HS               153-04     46.73m   4   
  6 Finau, Sifa               12 Pine Forest             152-08     46.53m   3   
  7 Olson, Chris              11 Canterbury S            152-04     46.43m   2   
  8 Theus, Jeremiah           10 Bolles HS               148-04     45.21m   1   
  9 Copeland, Darias          12 Fort Myers H            147-00     44.80m 
 10 Stolsig, Dane             10 West Florida            146-01     44.52m 
 11 Minear, Brandon           12 Hagerty HS              145-03     44.27m 
 12 May, David                11 Fleming Isla            131-03     40.00m 
 13 England, Gerald           12 Mount Dora H            123-09     37.71m 
 14 Meadows, Lake             12 Leon HS                 118-04     36.06m 
 15 Webb, Tyler               12 HB Plant HS             107-07     32.79m 
 16 Hansberry, Chaz           12 Jefferson Co            102-08     31.29m 
 -- Diacyznski, Zach          12 Naples HS                   ND            
 
Event 49  Girls Triple Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McQueen, Darrielle        11 North Florid          39-09.75   NWI    12.13m  10   
  2 Jackson, Amber            12 Gateway HS (          36-00.00   NWI    10.97m   8   
  3 Smith, Tia                12 Rockledge HS          35-06.00   NWI    10.82m   6   
  4 Washington, Lindsey       12 Winter Park           35-04.00   NWI    10.76m   5   
  5 Mays, Aaliyah             12 Pine Forest           35-01.50   NWI    10.70m   4   
  6 Schilling, Sydney         11 Hagerty HS            35-00.00   NWI    10.66m   3   
  7 Potter, Briana            10 Lake Mary HS          34-05.75   NWI    10.50m   2   
  8 Edwards, Terra            12 Rockledge HS          34-04.25   NWI    10.47m   1   
  9 Luster, Ebony             10 Lake Mary HS          34-02.50   NWI    10.42m 
 10 Chapman, Marshea          12 McGill-Toole          34-00.50   NWI    10.37m 
 11 Johnson, Ashton           12 McGill-Toole          33-11.00   NWI    10.33m 
 12 Nelms, Ngeri              10 Pine Forest           32-09.00   NWI     9.98m 
 13 Poole, Lindsey            10 Maclay Schoo          32-02.00   NWI     9.80m 
 13 Johnson, Ebony            12 Lincoln HS            32-02.00   NWI     9.80m 
 15 O'Connor, Shanney         11 Celebration           30-10.00   NWI     9.39m 
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pelage, Jeff              SR Florida Stat            48.85m     160-03 
  2 Sievers, Derek            FR Michigan                48.26m     158-04 
  3 Gaumer, Justin            SO Michigan                48.02m     157-06 
  4 Barroillet, Gonzalo          Unattached              47.30m     155-02 
  5 Riffle, Cody              SO Michigan                47.29m     155-02 
  6 Kimbrough, Barry          FR Bethune-Cook            46.06m     151-01 
  7 Williams, Stargell        JR Florida Stat            45.53m     149-04 
  8 Thrasher, Lee             JR Alabama Stat            45.36m     148-10 
  9 Thalheimer, Cory          SR Clemson                 44.75m     146-10 
 10 Serafenas, Thor           SO UMBC                    43.87m     143-11 
 11 Tuck, Wes                 FR Barton Count            40.21m     131-11 
 12 McGee, Dennis             SO Florida A&M             39.49m     129-07 
 13 Rentzsch, Vincent         FR UMBC                    39.26m     128-10 
 14 Rhodes, Harry             FR Alabama Stat            32.96m     108-02 
 15 Mackey, Xavier            SO Florida A&M             31.58m     103-07 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brunson, Jasmine          SR Clemson                 12.63m  -0.4  41-05.25 
  2 Land, Mimi                FR Clemson                 12.56m   0.3  41-02.50 
  3 Richardson, Jasia         JR Marshall                12.39m  -0.1  40-07.75 
  4 Jones, Kinnesha           SR Florida A&M             12.08m   0.2  39-07.75 
  5 Ileso, Izehi              SR Florida Stat            12.00m  +0.0  39-04.50 
  6 Antoine, Javonne             Unattached              11.81m   1.2  38-09.00 
  7 Brooks, Shemiah           FR Clemson                 11.53m   1.3  37-10.00 
  8 James, Vernezia           FR Alabama Stat            11.47m   0.1  37-07.75 
  9 Gordon, Kadijah           FR Alabama Stat            11.22m   0.6  36-09.75 
 10 Harris, Page              SR Jacksonville            11.09m  +0.0  36-04.75 
 11 Dyer, Loren               SO Marshall                11.00m  -0.7  36-01.25 
 12 Johnson, Mariah              Unattached              10.83m  +0.0  35-06.50 
 13 Rasheed, Ashleigh         FR Georgia Sout            10.69m  -0.5  35-01.00 
 14 Tyrell, Jahneel           JR Alabama Stat            10.49m  +0.0  34-05.00 
 15 Johnson, Taylor           FR Georgia Sout            10.31m  +0.0  33-10.00 
 16 Richardson, Folasyui      SR Alabama Stat            10.12m  +0.0  33-02.50 
 17 Sewell, Michelle          SO Florida Stat            10.06m  +0.0  33-00.25 
 18 Wiggins, KaWandra         FR Alabama Stat             9.53m  +0.0  31-03.25 
 -- Charles, Brianna          JR Georgia Sout              FOUL                 
 
Event 1  Women High Jump University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jules, Vanessa            SR Marshall                 1.68m    5-06.00 
  2 Drilling, Stacey          FR Florida Stat             1.63m    5-04.25 
  3 Colter, Stephanie         SR Florida A&M              1.53m    5-00.25 
  3 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State             1.53m    5-00.25 
  3 Harris, Keyanna           FR Georgia Sout             1.53m    5-00.25 
  6 Rasheed, Ashleigh         FR Georgia Sout             1.48m    4-10.25 
  6 Ivey, Caryn               FR Albany State             1.48m    4-10.25 
  6 Tyrell, Jahneel           JR Alabama Stat             1.48m    4-10.25 
  6 Durden, Simone            SO Florida A&M              1.48m    4-10.25 
 -- Chamber, Tyrisha          SR Alabama Stat                NH            
 -- Ivey, Ashley              FR Florida A&M                 NH            
 -- Johnson, Taylor           FR Georgia Sout                NH            
 
Event 67  Girls 3200 Meter Run Consolation High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Bailey          11 HB Plant HS           11:33.47   1 
  2 Montgomery, Anna          11 HB Plant HS           11:36.32   1 
  3 Pfitzer, Sarahanne         9 Vestavia Hil          11:47.74   1 
  4 Price, Molly              12 Our Lady of           11:49.34   1 
  5 Lockhart, Grace            9 Leon HS               11:53.11   1 
  6 Pittman, Elise            12 Vestavia Hil          11:56.68   1 
  7 Jagadesan, Devi           11 Wyomissing Area       12:00.79   1 
  8 Towe, Mallory             10 Fort Myers H          12:01.60   1 
  9 Fernandez, Madison        10 Our Lady of           12:10.54   1 
 10 Kennedy, Annie            11 Bishop Kenny          12:11.68   1 
 11 Serpa, Annie              11 Niceville HS          12:17.41   1 
 12 Golicher, Kallie          11 Wharton HS            12:18.50   1 
 13 Sanchez, Charlene         10 West Florida          12:25.92   1 
 14 Morris, Morgan            11 Winter Park           12:27.29   1 
 15 Toothman, Amanda          10 Florida High          12:30.96   2 
 16 Wiedeman, Marty           11 Wakulla HS            12:41.12   2 
 17 Golicher, Mollie          10 Wharton HS            12:43.81   2 
 18 Andino, Jacema            10 HB Plant HS           12:44.63   1 
 19 Downward, Shelley          9 The Geneva S          12:44.85   1 
 20 Carlson, Aylena           10 Gainesville           12:48.76   2 
 21 Garcia, Lauren             9 Our Lady of           12:53.13   2 
 22 Baysinger, Mackenzie      10 Rockledge HS          12:53.33   1 
 23 Paul, Jilly                9 Pace Academy          12:53.83   1 
 24 Wiley, Miranda            11 West Florida          13:01.24   1 
 25 Jernberg, Katarina         9 Rockledge HS          13:02.08   2 
 26 Fuhrmeister, Delaney      11 Freedom HS (          13:03.40   1 
 27 Finley, Veronica             Fort Myers H          13:03.96   2 
 28 McCarthy, Caline          11 Fort Myers H          13:10.58   2 
 29 Tutton, Elise              9 Estero HS             13:13.91   1 
 30 Kelly, Hannah             10 Pace Academy          13:16.34   2 
 31 Hughes, Lindsay            9 Leon HS               13:18.88   2 
 32 De Novi, Natasha          12 Our Lady of           13:20.18   2 
 33 Gray, Raychel             12 Wakulla HS            13:20.80   2 
 34 Singh, Leany                 Fort Myers H          13:25.70   2 
 35 Foster, Hanna             10 Leon HS               13:34.18   2 
 36 Valencia, Antonella       10 Estero HS             13:41.70   2 
 37 Tedesco, Kristina         10 Freedom HS (          13:42.37   2 
 38 Heinz, Nicole                Maclay Schoo          13:45.42   2 
 39 Turner, Danielle          11 West Florida          13:46.56   2 
 40 Mirones, Kristen          10 Wharton HS            13:50.12   2 
 41 Howard, Kala              10 Estero HS             13:50.54   2 
 
Event 68  Boys 3200 Meter Run Consolation High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oliver, Cole              12 Holy Trinity           9:43.13   1 
  2 Clark, Alec               12 West Florida           9:47.53   1 
  3 Pace, Gordon              12 Trinity Prep           9:48.51   2 
  4 Janson, Joseph            11 P.K. Yonge S           9:48.77   2 
  5 Cacciatore, Andrew        10 Holy Trinity           9:48.82   1 
  6 Rodriguez, Ryan           10 Belen Jesuit           9:49.15   1 
  7 Weaver, Zach              10 Greeneville High       9:50.33   1 
  8 Fernandez, Andres         11 Belen Jesuit           9:50.98   1 
  9 Grigas, Jared             10 Chiles HS              9:52.50   1 
 10 Robertson, Mark           11 Pensacola Bo           9:55.14   2 
 11 Skidelsky, Tyler          10 Lake Highlan           9:55.65   2 
 12 Clark, Troy               11 Mount Dora B           9:56.08   1 
 13 Rutledge, Jack            11 Maclay Schoo           9:56.35   1 
 14 Stewart, Austin           12 Smiths Stati           9:56.38   2 
 15 Decker, Austin            11 Bolles HS              9:56.84   1 
 16 Scott, Hunter             10 Lincoln HS             9:57.19   2 
 17 Lucas, Travis             12 HB Plant HS            9:57.34   1 
 18 Buchholz, Zac             12 Leon HS                9:58.71   2 
 19 Perkins, Taylor           10 Pensacola Bo           9:58.90   2 
 20 McGregor, Dean            10 Fort Myers H           9:59.39   3 
 21 Sayyeau, Cory             12 Cocoa Beach            9:59.56   1 
 22 Sharpe, Alec              11 Bishop Kenny           9:59.57   2 
 23 Sitarz, Christian         12 Vestavia Hil          10:00.95   2 
 24 Weaver, Bryce             12 HB Plant HS           10:01.37   1 
 25 Millson, Jesse             9 Trinity Prep          10:02.82   1 
 26 Edwards, Harrison         12 Pensacola Bo          10:05.39   1 
 27 Conrad, Crawford          12 Chiles HS             10:06.17   2 
 28 Hull, Ian                 12 Sarasota HS           10:06.40   3 
 29 Roberts, Benjamin          9 Winter Park           10:06.73   2 
 30 Davis, Isak               10 The Geneva S          10:06.88   1 
 31 Jones, Matthew            11 McCallie Sch          10:11.36   1 
 32 Jacques, Joshua            9 Lyman HS              10:15.01   2 
 33 Evans, Robert             11 Winter Park           10:16.73   2 
 34 Hernandez, Alexander      12 Estero HS             10:17.24   1 
 35 Britt, Kyle               11 Smiths Stati          10:19.01   3 
 36 Slater, Christian         10 Estero HS             10:20.63   3 
 37 Hoffman, Jarod            11 Leon HS               10:21.58   3 
 38 Zentmeyer, James          10 Sickles HS            10:21.75   3 
 39 Maloy, Tripp              11 Vestavia Hil          10:24.32   3 
 40 Urbaniak, Adam            12 Freedom HS (          10:26.11   3 
 41 Welch, Ryan                9 Pine Crest H          10:26.95   3 
 42 Gouriluk, Kael            12 Sarasota HS           10:28.60   3 
 43 Marshall, Maxx            10 Leon HS               10:30.31   2 
 44 Corinealdi, Justin         9 Celebration           10:30.65   3 
 45 Scott, Ryan               12 Rockledge HS          10:30.75   3 
 46 Mersereau, Jason          12 HB Plant HS           10:34.69   2 
 47 Britt, Trevor             10 Smiths Stati          10:36.38   3 
 48 Briner, Steven            12 Estero HS             10:36.52   2 
 49 Ledesma, Ricky            11 Estero HS             10:39.16   3 
 50 Thomas, Blaine            10 Chiles HS             10:39.46   3 
 51 Pilkey, Calum             12 Sarasota HS           10:40.81   3 
 52 Toothman, Walker          12 Florida High          10:47.71   3 
 53 Braswell, Zach            10 Rockledge HS          10:49.80   3 
 54 Ward, Andrew              11 Gainesville           10:52.28   3 
 55 Gonzalez, Osiel           11 Belen Jesuit          10:54.12   3 
 56 Modin, Seth               10 West Florida          10:57.07   3 
 57 Diamond, Garrett          11 West Florida          11:00.79   3 
 58 Isenberg, Sean            10 Lincoln HS            11:05.41   3 
 59 Wright, David             12 West Florida          11:08.58   3 
 60 Fines, David              12 Rockledge HS          11:10.01   3 
 61 Malone, Brandon           10 Pensacola Bo          11:11.85   3 
 62 Castro, Jaydaniel          9 Celebration           11:11.90   3 
 63 Hernandez, Allan          10 Chiles HS             11:14.31   3 
 64 Grandison, Abraham        10 Rickards HS           11:19.18   3 
 65 Dodson, James              9 Leon HS               11:25.25   3 
 66 Wood, Jamie                9 Leon HS               11:29.86   3 
 67 Gwynn, George              9 Maclay Schoo          11:30.24   3 
 68 Almanza, Luis             12 Estero HS             11:31.44   3 
 69 Isenberg, Erik            10 Lincoln HS            11:33.79   3 
 70 Crumpacker, Jake           9 Chiles HS             11:34.78   3 
 71 Scott, Daniel             11 Mount Dora H          11:41.63   3 
 72 Fisher, Robert            10 Wharton HS            11:48.26   3 
 73 Walton, Jaryd             10 Lincoln HS            11:50.90   3 
 74 Perlman, Cooper           11 Florida High          11:54.86   3 
 75 Lang, Charlie              9 Leon HS               11:55.78   3 
 76 Esposito, Dominic          9 Chiles HS             12:07.88   3 
 77 McCaffrey, Trevor          9 Chiles HS             12:09.28   3 
 78 McGill, Riley              9 Chiles HS             12:33.33   3 
 79 Mills, Zach               10 Chiles HS             12:44.14   3 
 
Event 65  Girls 1600 Meter Run Consolation High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thyfault, Mary Kate       12 Bishop Kenny           5:19.60   1 
  2 Douglas, Ebie             10 McGill-Toole           5:20.56   1 
  3 Carrion, Sarah            11 Lake Mary HS           5:21.98   1 
  4 Slater, Megan             10 Estero HS              5:22.30   1 
  5 Jenkins, Bethany          11 Estero HS              5:24.67   1 
  6 Brodrecht, Sarah          12 The Geneva S           5:32.08   1 
  7 Pittman, Elise            12 Vestavia Hil           5:32.37   1 
  8 Pfitzer, Sarahanne         9 Vestavia Hil           5:34.17   1 
  9 Roggeman, Julie           12 Bloomingdale           5:35.44   1 
 10 Santoro, Elizabeth        12 Maclay Schoo           5:37.50   1 
 11 Demeter, Nicole           10 Lake Mary HS           5:38.06   1 
 12 Mayer, Kirsten            10 Sickles HS             5:38.91   2 
 13 Grant, Abigail            10 Sickles HS             5:38.93   1 
 14 Hewitt, Althea            10 Cocoa Beach            5:39.59   1 
 15 Wallace, Alexandra         9 Chiles HS              5:40.50   1 
 16 Golicher, Kallie          11 Wharton HS             5:41.23   1 
 17 Arfaras, Lauren           11 Freedom HS (           5:42.23   2 
 18 Lockhart, Grace            9 Leon HS                5:42.49   2 
 19 Cole, Breanna                Winter Park            5:43.32   1 
 20 Towe, Mallory             10 Fort Myers H           5:43.76   1 
 21 Richter, Jillian          10 Fort Myers H           5:43.77   1 
 22 Fisher, Savannah          11 Chiles HS              5:45.41   1 
 23 Fraga, Alyssa              9 Our Lady of            5:45.95   1 
 24 Wahy, Brianna             12 Holy Trinity           5:48.20   1 
 25 Arthur, Lynn               9 West Florida           5:53.39   2 
 26 Parker, Jacqueline        11 HB Plant HS            5:56.51   2 
 27 Nesbitt, Kelsey           11 Rockledge HS           5:57.11   1 
 28 Paul, Grace                9 Fort Myers H           5:57.71   2 
 29 Riley, Eliza              12 Niceville HS           5:57.99   2 
 30 Shriner, Laura             9 The Geneva S           5:58.56   2 
 31 Goble, Cassidy             8 The Geneva S           5:58.78   2 
 32 Krueger, Juliana           9 Chiles HS              5:59.16   2 
 33 Downward, Shelley          9 The Geneva S           5:59.73   2 
 34 Hughes, Lindsay            9 Leon HS                6:02.24   3 
 35 Golicher, Mollie          10 Wharton HS             6:02.44   2 
 36 Torkelson, Stacy           9 Holy Trinity           6:04.80   2 
 37 Bullock, Courtney            Fort Myers H           6:06.18   3 
 38 Kadir, Hana                9 Florida High           6:06.67   2 
 39 Webbe, Kayla              11 Wakulla HS             6:07.71   2 
 40 Ferrara, Sophia           11 Fort Myers H           6:09.73   2 
 41 Tutton, Elise              9 Estero HS              6:11.45   2 
 42 Kalpakis, Nina            12 HB Plant HS            6:11.81   2 
 43 Edwards, Alex             12 Fort Myers H           6:14.43   2 
 44 Moore, Hanna              11 West Florida           6:17.09   2 
 45 Reece, Taylor             11 Niceville HS           6:18.96   3 
 46 Foster, Hanna             10 Leon HS                6:20.92   2 
 47 Tedesco, Gabriella        10 Freedom HS (           6:21.85   2 
 48 Ferrara, Bianca              Fort Myers H           6:25.05   2 
 49 Hill, Heather             11 Lincoln HS             6:25.96   3 
 50 Lewis, Mary               11 Holy Trinity           6:28.23   2 
 51 Kreps, Brionnah            7 Florida High           6:28.49   3 
 52 Valencia, Antonella       10 Estero HS              6:29.10   3 
 53 Knauf, Natalie            10 Chiles HS              6:29.52   3 
 54 Edmonson, Tiffany         10 Chiles HS              6:31.13   3 
 55 Lord, Brooke               9 Chiles HS              6:31.74   3 
 56 Howard, Kala              10 Estero HS              6:35.42   3 
 57 Register, Alyssa          11 Chiles HS              6:40.45   3 
 58 Hays, Kellie              11 Lincoln HS             7:36.44   3 
 59 Brookshire, Charlotte      9 Chiles HS              7:41.52   3 
 60 Joyner, Rachel            10 Leon HS                7:43.95   3 
 
Event 66  Boys 1600 Meter Run Consolation High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jane, Aaron               11 Mosley High Scho       4:25.64   1 
  2 Perry, Zachary            12 Bishop Kenny           4:26.59   1 
  3 Summerall, Zackery        10 Sarasota HS            4:27.14   1 
  4 Biles, Tanner             12 George M. St           4:28.28   1 
  5 Garcia, Joseph            12 Lincoln HS             4:28.29   1 
  6 Magoulas, Michael         11 Belen Jesuit           4:28.52   1 
  7 Gonzalez, Nicholas        10 The Geneva S           4:28.80   1 
  8 Wilcox, Tanner            11 Navarre HS             4:30.54   1 
  9 Bennett, Tyler            11 Fort Myers H           4:30.58   1 
 10 Hopkins, Ryan             11 Trinity Prep           4:30.85   1 
 11 Bradtmueller, Adam         9 Sarasota HS            4:31.13   1 
 12 Guyton, Jack              10 HB Plant HS            4:31.18   1 
 13 Bulger, Tim               12 Fort Walton            4:31.89   1 
 14 Turner, Sean              11 Chiles HS              4:32.23   1 
 15 Conour, David             12 Vestavia Hil           4:32.28   1 
 16 Andino, Carlos            11 HB Plant HS            4:32.51   1 
 17 Bartlett, Avery           10 Chiles HS              4:32.69   2 
 18 Bernard, Courtland        12 Sarasota HS            4:33.52   1 
 19 Bailey, Peyton            12 Lake Highlan           4:33.73   1 
 20 Vallette, Dillion         10 Estero HS              4:34.30   2 
 21 Janson, Joseph            11 P.K. Yonge S           4:34.33   1 
 22 Covert, Travis            12 Maclay Schoo           4:35.36   1 
 23 Millson, Sam              11 Trinity Prep           4:36.14   1 
 24 Luca, Wil                 10 Leon HS                4:36.79   2 
 25 Henderson, Will           12 Leon HS                4:36.84   1 
 26 Isaac, Alex               11 Belen Jesuit           4:37.14   2 
 27 Griego, Jonah             12 Navarre HS             4:37.99   2 
 28 Hernandez, Alexander      12 Estero HS              4:38.15   2 
 29 Krige, Marcel             11 Lyman HS               4:38.87   2 
 30 Kerlin, Reid              12 Vestavia Hil           4:39.22   2 
 31 Armstrong, Jordan          9 Lyman HS               4:40.17   2 
 32 Wallenfelsz, Adam          9 Leon HS                4:40.66   3 
 33 Aguirre, Tim                 McGill-Toole           4:40.96   2 
 34 Ewing, Caden              11 Niceville HS           4:42.10   3 
 35 Sampayo, Erik             11 Bishop Kenny           4:42.11   2 
 36 Decker, John              11 Pine Crest H           4:42.40   3 
 37 Piatt, David              12 Sickles HS             4:42.63   3 
 38 Gamblin, Dylan            12 Estero HS              4:42.79   3 
 39 Kidd, Josh                12 Vestavia Hil           4:42.80   1 
 40 Davis, Tripp              11 Niceville HS           4:43.05   4 
 41 Sitarz, Christian         12 Vestavia Hil           4:43.26   2 
 42 Davis, Isak               10 The Geneva S           4:43.70   2 
 43 Boucher, Jackson           9 Winter Park            4:43.89   3 
 44 Barnes, Derek             11 McCallie Sch           4:44.03   2 
 45 Jacobsen, Nic              9 Saint Andrew           4:44.38   1 
 46 Hartley, Kerry            11 Rockledge HS           4:45.24   2 
 47 Sharbel, Charlie           9 Vestavia Hil           4:45.42   2 
 48 Mejer, Alvaro             11 Belen Jesuit           4:45.45   4 
 49 Chadderton, Ryan          12 Bloomingdale           4:45.95   2 
 50 Drumm, Brandon             9 Sarasota HS            4:46.40   3 
 51 Daughton, James Connor    11 Maclay Schoo           4:47.26   1 
 52 Pace, Gordon              12 Trinity Prep           4:47.39   1 
 53 Buchholz, Zac             12 Leon HS                4:47.74   2 
 54 Beekman, Drew             11 HB Plant HS            4:47.89   3 
 55 Sarmiento, Landon         11 Mount Dora H           4:49.12   3 
 56 Maldonado, Angel          11 Sickles HS             4:50.23   3 
 57 Katynski, Kola             9 The Geneva S           4:50.57   3 
 58 Fournier, Michael         11 Lake Highlan           4:51.33   3 
 59 Ward, Andrew              11 Gainesville            4:51.45   3 
 60 Massey, Jack              11 Niceville HS           4:52.41   4 
 61 Vollmer, Klaus            11 Freedom HS (           4:52.79   2 
 62 Piotrowski, J.P.          10 Wakulla HS             4:52.93   3 
 63 Murphy, Ryan              10 Sickles HS             4:53.68   3 
 64 Knauf, Trevor             11 Chiles HS              4:54.91   2 
 65 Harrison, Josh            11 HB Plant HS            4:55.19   3 
 66 Briner, Steven            12 Estero HS              4:56.15   4 
 67 Dorn, Jacob                9 Estero HS              4:56.42   5 
 68 Lopez, Jaime               9 Belen Jesuit           4:56.90   3 
 69 Gonzalez, Troy            11 Pine Crest H           4:57.75   3 
 70 Sperando, Coleman         12 Holy Trinity           4:57.82   2 
 71 Fiske, Jake               11 Niceville HS           4:57.96   4 
 72 LeBlanc, Matthew          11 Bloomingdale           4:58.39   2 
 73 Rader, Austin             10 The Geneva S           4:58.72   4 
 74 Corinealdi, Justin         9 Celebration            5:00.29   2 
 75 Williams, Paris            9 Sickles HS             5:00.77   4 
 76 Norton, Chris             12 Bishop Kenny           5:01.01   2 
 77 Dodson, Austin             9 Chiles HS              5:01.04   4 
 78 Marshall, Maxx            10 Leon HS                5:01.27   4 
 79 Lake, Christian           11 Rockledge HS           5:01.76   4 
 80 Slater, Christian         10 Estero HS              5:02.31   2 
 80 Hawkins, Aric             10 Chiles HS              5:02.31   5 
 82 Grant, Garet               9 North Florid           5:02.88   4 
 83 O'Connor, Cooper          10 Celebration            5:03.34   4 
 84 Runtschke, Austin         10 Chiles HS              5:03.46   4 
 85 Patrick, Michael          12 Niceville HS           5:03.56   5 
 86 Fenn, Brad                11 Niceville HS           5:03.83   4 
 87 Nerney, Shawn              9 Chiles HS              5:04.62   4 
 88 Fator, Elrashid            9 Sickles HS             5:04.77   4 
 89 Graves, McKenna           11 Wharton HS             5:05.06   4 
 90 Ngo, Joe                  11 Rockledge HS           5:08.39   3 
 91 Reyes, Delfino             9 Estero HS              5:09.86   5 
 92 Drimmie, David             9 West Florida           5:11.44   4 
 93 Kemp, Jacob               10 Chiles HS              5:12.01   4 
 94 Ledesma, Ricky            11 Estero HS              5:12.65   3 
 95 Grandison, Abraham        10 Rickards HS            5:13.04   3 
 96 Parsley, Luke             10 Chiles HS              5:13.91   5 
 97 Ichite, Daniel            11 Leon HS                5:19.59   4 
 98 Stoilov, Kristian         10 Chiles HS              5:20.04   5 
 99 Nodjomian, Jason           9 Niceville HS           5:20.35   5 
100 Castro, Jaydaniel          9 Celebration            5:20.80   4 
101 Dorsey, Griffin            9 Chiles HS              5:21.58   5 
102 Almanza, Luis             12 Estero HS              5:26.32   5 
103 Johnson, Donovan          12 Chiles HS              5:26.51   5 
104 Francois, Paul            12 Estero HS              5:26.52   5 
105 Massey, Brad               9 Niceville HS           5:26.76   5 
106 Kershner, Blake           12 Howard W. Bl           5:27.26   4 
107 Buenrostro, Joel          10 Chiles HS              5:34.68   5 
108 Patrick, Jon               9 Niceville HS           6:15.23   5 
 
Event 73  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 1:43.32   1  10   
  2 Gainesville HS  'A'                                 1:45.85   2   8   
     1) Ashe, Payton 11                 2) Chatman, Chante 12             
     3) Flagg, Nia 9                    4) Hopkins, Briona 12             
  3 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                 1:45.97   1   6   
     1) Bell, Laporsha 11               2) Gould, Lanasha 10              
     3) Mays, Aaliyah 12                4) McCants, Jasmine 12            
  4 Bay HS  'A'                                         1:48.27   1   5   
     1) Hamilton, Deneca 10             2) Russell, Na'Kiya 12            
     3) Walker, Shydria 9               4) Williams, Nikesia 11           
  5 Pensacola HS  'A'                                   1:48.43   2   4   
     1) Johnson, Tia 10                 2) Kirk, Erikka 11                
     3) Moorer, Loren 10                4) Wyche, Jakira 9                
  6 Niceville HS  'A'                                   1:49.94   1   3   
  7 Port St. Joe HS  'A'                                1:50.92   1   2   
     1) Fennel, Synolia 11              2) Larry, Jamarion 9              
     3) McNair, Maliyah 8               4) Robbins, Maya 11               
  8 Florida High School  'A'                            1:51.75   2   1   
  9 Vestavia Hills HS  'A'                              1:52.32   1 
     1) Posey, Evelyn 10                2) Stewart, Amethyst 10           
     3) Taylor, Gabby 12                4) Tolliver, Jasmine 11           
 10 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                           1:55.42   2 
     1) Altman, Mckenzie 12             2) Gayles, Daryth 11              
     3) Gayles, Gabrielle 11            4) Walcott, Natalia 8             
 11 Madison County HS  'A'                              1:57.04   2 
     1) Barfield, Tatayana 9            2) Livingston, Yasmine 11         
     3) Sharpe, Franeka 11              4) Thomas, Carisa 12              
 -- Lincoln HS  'A'                                         DNF   1 
     1) Beasley, Jadzia 10              2) Huff, Briana 10                
     3) Milligan, Darcy 10              4) Watts-Pittman, Brianna 11      
 
Event 74  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                 1:29.73   1  10   
     1) Carr, Johnny 12                 2) Reaves, Marcus 9               
     3) Suggs, Trebian 12               4) Young, Dante' 12               
  2 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                        1:30.12   1   8   
  3 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                           1:31.09   1   6   
     1) McCleod, Ryan 12                2) Marshall, Antonio 9            
     3) Cole, Ryan 10                   4) Marvin, John 12                
  4 Leon HS  'A'                                        1:31.96   1   5   
     1) Amey, Travis 10                 2) Campbell, D'Eldrick 10         
     3) Florence, Reggie 12             4) London, Davell 11              
  5 Providence School  'A'                              1:32.14   1   4   
  6 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 1:32.65   2   3   
     1) Jacobs, Edmond 12               2) McClary, Gabriel 11            
     3) Banks Tillman, Ian 12           4) Slay, Brylan 12                
  7 Vestavia Hills HS  'A'                              1:34.59   2   2   
     1) Harper, Austin 10               2) Haywood, Patrick 10            
     3) Kimbell, Ben 9                  4) Lee, Joseph 11                 
  8 Florida High School  'A'                            1:36.10   2   1   
  9 Madison County HS  'A'                              1:36.53   2 
     1) Brown, Alex 11                  2) Brown, Eric 12                 
     3) Bruton, Jamond 11               4) Herring, Quinton 11            
 10 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                           1:36.72   2 
     1) Buie, Alex 10                   2) Lovett, James 10               
     3) Ralph, Steven 10                4) Shaw, Demetrius 10             
 11 Chiles HS  'A'                                      1:39.54   1 
 -- Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'                      DQ   2  Runner on line 4
 -- Bay HS  'A'                                              DQ   1  Early Exchange 2
     1) Byas, Johnathan 12              2) Echols, Jonathan 9             
     3) Johnson, Damius 9               4) Layfield, Michael 11           
 -- Gainesville HS  'A'                                      DQ   1  Late Exchange 3
     1) Brown, Austin 10                2) Evans, Dontarian 11            
     3) James, Antonio 11               4) Oates, Kylan 10                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Dezerea           SO Clemson                  23.76   0.6  1 
  2 Wesh, Marlena             SR Clemson                  23.90   0.6  1 
  3 Barrett, Shamira          JR Jacksonville             24.09   0.6  1 
  4 Linson, Nakia             JR Florida A&M              24.10  -0.1  2 
  5 Oliver, Laveeta           SR Jacksonville             24.24   0.6  1 
  6 Jackson, Mercedes         SO UMBC                     24.26  -0.1  2 
  7 Smith, Jasmine            SO Florida A&M              24.30  -0.1  2 
  8 Kendrick, Stormy          SR Clemson                  24.36   0.6  1 
  8 Jones, Dynasty            SR Florida A&M              24.36  -0.5  3 
 10 Hill, Deana                  Unattached               24.37  -0.5  3 
 11 Amegashie, Yvonne         SR Virginia Tec             24.64  -0.1  2 
 12 Johnson, Shanice          FR Marshall                 24.77   0.6  1 
 13 Williams, Kimmy              Unattached               24.79  -0.1  2 
 14 Smith, Bianca             JR Florida Stat             24.85  -0.5  3 
 15 Folston, Jazzmine            Unattached               24.92   0.6  1 
 16 Fluker, Nia               SO Clemson                  24.95  -0.1  2 
 17 Felton, Alyssa            FR Georgia Sout             25.01  -1.2  5 
 18 Carter, Ebony             SR Georgia Sout             25.03  -0.6  4 
 19 Molton, Shyra             FR Marshall                 25.05   0.6  1 
 20 Maybin, Delkira           SR Marshall                 25.07  -0.5  3 
 21 Aromolaran, Adeyeni       FR Virginia Tec             25.09  -0.5  3 
 22 Pierson, Amber            SR Marshall                 25.15  -0.6  4 
 23 Njoku, Moriah             SO Marshall                 25.22  -1.1  7 
 24 DeCoster, Jameice         SR Virginia Tec             25.25  -0.1  2 
 25 Ferebee, Alexis           FR Alabama Stat             25.34  -1.1  7 
 26 Borders, Lanequa          SO Albany State             25.35  -0.6  4 
 27 Clemons, Elizabeth        SR Jacksonville             25.38  -1.2  5 
 28 Leach, Shaquera           FR Virginia Tec             25.44  -0.6  4 
 28 Powell, Elizabeth         SO Virginia Tec             25.44  -1.2  5 
 30 Haynes, Kearra            SO Marshall                 25.49  -0.5  3 
 31 Louis, Richena            JR Florida A&M              25.53  -1.1  7 
 32 Hannon, Valencia          FR Clemson                  25.59  -0.5  3 
 33 Lee, Latrice              JR Alabama Stat             25.61  -1.2  5 
 34 Horton, Lecresha          JR Jacksonville             25.72  -0.6  4 
 35 Parker, Aliya             FR Georgia Sout             25.74  -1.2  5 
 36 Boyd, India               SR Jacksonville             25.80  -1.1  7 
 37 Phillip, D'Nique          FR UMBC                     25.81  -1.1  7 
 38 Gordon, Kadijah           FR Alabama Stat             25.83  -0.6  4 
 39 Davis, JaNisha            FR Jacksonville             25.90  -1.1  7 
 40 Thomas, Kimberly          SO Georgia Sout             25.92  -1.2  5 
 41 Vaughn, Amber             SR Georgia Sout             25.93  -1.2  5 
 42 Tipton, Aarian            JR Georgia Sout             25.99  -0.9  9 
 43 Edwards, Mykeese          FR Albany State             26.11   0.5  8 
 44 Abbey, Kalane             SO UMBC                     26.18  -0.9  9 
 45 Wedderburn, Kimberly      SO Alabama Stat             26.19   0.5  8 
 46 Martinez, Alejandra       FR Florida Stat             26.24   0.5  8 
 47 Williams, Santina         FR Alabama Stat             26.32   0.5  8 
 48 Roberts, Triona           JR South Florid             26.57  -1.1  7 
 49 Fross, Marshara           FR South Florid             26.91   0.5  8 
 50 Grovenor, Jasmine         SO Albany State             27.11   0.5  8 
 51 Wiggins, KaWandra         FR Alabama Stat             27.78  -0.9  9 
 52 Martin, Kaylin            SO South Florid             27.84   0.5  8 
 53 Jackson, Seneria          FR Webber                   28.09   0.5  8 
 54 Henry, Courtney           SO Albany State             28.28  -0.9  9 
 55 Santiago, Maria           SO Webber                   28.65  -0.9  9 
 56 McBride, Britney          SO Albany State             29.11  -1.1  7 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McCants, Jonathan         SR Virginia Tec             21.14  -0.6  1 
  2 Winters, David            SO Barton Count             21.20  -0.5  2 
  3 Williams, Kendal             Unattached               21.26  -0.6  1 
  4 Wesh, Darrell             JR Virginia Tec             21.32  -0.6  1 
  5 Lewis, Reggie             SO Clemson                  21.34  -0.5  2 
  6 Fraser, Warren            SR Clemson                  21.44  -0.6  1 
  7 Miller, Brunson           SR Clemson                  21.55  -0.5  2 
  8 Benson, Untayous          SR Albany State             21.57  -0.2  3 
  9 Pinder, Tadashi           FR Virginia Tec             21.65  -0.5  2 
 10 Jordan, Jared             FR Albany State             21.74  -0.6  1 
 11 Long, Dennison            JR UMBC                     21.80  -0.5  2 
 12 Berry, Brien              FR Barton Count             21.90  -0.5  2 
 13 Byrd, Sylvester           JR Alabama Stat             21.92  -0.2  3 
 14 Parks, Kendal                Unattached               21.94  -0.2  3 
 15 Washington, Philip        SO Michigan                 21.99  -0.2  3 
 16 Lockhart, Shawn           SR Alabama Stat             22.13  -0.2  3 
 17 Thurman, JaWade           FR Alabama Stat             22.14  -0.5  5 
 18 Reynolds, Garrett         JR Albany State             22.31  -0.2  3 
 19 Moore, Timothy               Unattached               22.33  -0.8  4 
 20 Washington, Herman        JR Michigan                 22.38  -0.5  5 
 21 Lockhart, Quantavious     SR Alabama Stat             22.48  -0.8  4 
 22 Barker, Mario             SO Albany State             22.49  -0.5  5 
 23 Hall, Ryan                FR Alabama Stat             22.50  -0.5  5 
 24 Cochran, Patrick          JR Michigan                 22.81  -0.5  5 
 25 Clayton, Tyrone           JR Tampa                    22.85  -0.8  4 
 26 Buckles, Ricky            JR Alabama Stat             22.93  -0.5  5 
 27 Vincent, James            FR Michigan                 23.11  -0.8  4 
 28 Gavin, Erick              JR Michigan                 23.22  -0.5  5 
 29 Henson, Jamal             SO Barton Count             23.30  -0.8  4 
 30 Brown, Devauntay          FR Alabama Stat             23.32  -0.5  5 
 31 Robinson, Courtland       SO Barton Count             23.46  -0.8  4 
 32 Proctor, Trae             JR UMBC                     23.52  -0.8  4 
 33 House, Kenneth            FR Florida Stat             24.39  -0.8  4 
 
Event 61  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Johna'          12 Pine Forest              43.39   1  10   
  2 Barber, Mikayla           12 Wharton HS               44.91   1   8   
  3 Watson, Tyler             12 Wharton HS               45.18   1   6   
  4 McEnany, Ryann            12 Academy of H             46.07   1   5   
  5 Jackson, Camiesha         12 Cocoa HS                 46.19   1   4   
  6 Howard, Monica            12 Pine Forest              46.59   2   3   
  7 Turner, Domonique          9 Lake Mary HS             46.65   1   2   
  8 Jacobs, Natalie           12 Our Lady of              46.95   2   1   
  9 Martin, Mikaela           10 Lake Mary HS             47.13   2 
 10 Edwards, Terra            12 Rockledge HS             47.56   2 
 11 Hearn, Tianna             12 Hagerty HS               47.99   2 
 12 Norgaisse, Vallerie       12 Osceola HS (             48.45   1 
 13 Culliver, Aysha           11 West Florida             48.72   3 
 14 Smith, Anel               11 Freedom HS (             49.12   2 
 15 Chambers, Tamara          11 Fort Myers H             49.17   3 
 16 Jude, Annemarie           10 Our Lady of              49.62   4 
 17 Thomas, Deara             12 Osceola HS (             49.67   4 
 18 Muzeka, Charlie           12 Osceola HS (             50.15   3 
 19 Osterbye, Savana          11 Florida High             50.29   3 
 20 Testa, Courtney           12 Niceville HS             50.77   4 
 21 Thyfault, Mary Kate       12 Bishop Kenny             51.18   4 
 22 Oldfield, De'Aundra       10 Kathleen HS              51.50   3 
 23 Dogan, Christianna        10 Leon HS                  51.64   3 
 24 Harrell, Chelnise            Florida High             57.72   4 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Michael           11 Lake Mary Pr             40.47   1  10   
  2 Cromartie, Justin         11 Chiles HS                40.77   1   8   
  3 Plante, Colton               First Academ             41.05   2   6   
  4 Burgman, Marquis          12 Holy Trinity             41.13   1   5   
  5 Maya, Samuel              11 Belen Jesuit             41.42   2   4   
  6 Francoeur, Stephane       10 Belen Jesuit             41.71   2   3   
  7 Escotto, Alexis           11 Celebration              41.96   2   2   
  8 Burt, John                10 Lincoln HS               42.11   1   1   
  9 Moss, Clay                10 Gulf Breeze              42.57   2 
 10 McClary, Gabriel          11 Winter Park              42.80   2 
 11 Samuel, Daniel            12 Pine Crest H             42.84   3 
 12 Neptune, Daniel           11 Belen Jesuit             42.95   2 
 13 Rose, Gavin               10 Winter Park              43.16   3 
 14 Yopp, Zach                11 North Florid             43.30   3 
 15 Grandison, Darrel         11 Rickards HS              43.48   4 
 16 Pillers, Christopher      12 East Gadsden             43.50   3 
 17 Rosas, Jacob              11 Gulf Breeze              43.53   4 
 18 Lucas, Justin             11 Florida High             44.20   4 
 18 Joseph, Antonio           11 Wharton HS               44.20   3 
 20 Stanley, Raheem            9 Wharton HS               44.27   4 
 21 Johnson, Damius            9 Bay HS                   44.74   4 
 22 Suggs, Azayah              9 Pine Forest              45.02   4 
 23 Corgelas, Abdias          12 Fort Myers H             45.43   2 
 24 Barnes, Abraham           10 Chiles HS                45.86   4 
 -- Taite, Ryan               12 Pine Forest                 DQ   3  Hooking 6&7
 -- Sims, Terrance            12 Pine Forest                 DQ   1  Hooking 6&7
 -- Korie, Divine             12 Rickards HS                 DQ   4  Hooking 6&7
Vince Carter's
Allstate Ad
Chick-Fil-A
Courtyard Marriott
Homewood Suites Hilton
Hampton 70x63
Residence Inn Marriott
Studio 78 73x60
Kimble Electric Ad Belt
Jimmy Johns
Ritas Ice 70 x 63
Holiday Inn Resort 70x63
Ritchey Cadillac 70 x 63
WW Gay
Al's Sign
CORA Health
Doghouse Bail Bonds
Papa Johns 70x63
ESPNU Logo
KSC73x60