Advertisement

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2013 09:32 PM
                      FSU Relays - 3/22/2013 to 3/23/2013                      
                                Mike Long Track                                
                                Tallahassee, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hani, Abby                12 Lake Mary Pr             54.97   1  10   
  2 Gayles, Gabrielle         11 Holy Trinity             55.26   1   8   
  3 Pendergast, Dani          12 Pine Crest H             57.16   2   6   
  4 Wilson, Tamani             9 Maclay Schoo             57.65   1   5   
  5 Moorer, Loren             10 Pensacola HS             57.70   2   4   
  6 Everheart, Ma'Rhea        12 Florida High             58.13   2   3   
  7 Davis, Danielle           12 Escambia HS              58.53   2   2   
  8 Clerrobrun, Ashley        11 Lake Mary HS             58.59   3   1   
  9 White, Tania              11 Winter Park              58.94   1 
 10 Huff, Briana              10 Lincoln HS               59.37   3 
 11 Ashe, Payton              11 Gainesville              59.63   1 
 12 Woodard, Faith            12 Freedom HS (             59.75   1 
 13 Smith, Nailah             10 Rickards HS              59.81   3 
 14 Hardy, Stevondria         12 Wharton HS             1:00.14   1 
 15 Davis, Tricia             11 Gateway HS (           1:00.15   3 
 16 McCants, Jasmine          12 Pine Forest            1:00.31   2 
 17 Blanden, Courtney         11 Lake Mary HS           1:00.33   4 
 18 Simpkins, Lonzetta         7 Maclay Schoo           1:01.16   3 
 19 Gaines, Dominique         11 Gulf Breeze            1:01.70   2 
 20 Stevens, Shaniqua         10 Kathleen HS            1:01.84   4 
 21 Anderson, Nickie          11 Niceville HS           1:01.85   3 
 22 Carter, La'Quita          11 Howard W. Bl           1:01.94   4 
 23 Johnson, Markesha         10 Osceola HS (           1:02.00   4 
 24 Thompson, Adanna          12 Gainesville            1:02.30   1 
 25 Fontela, Kristen          12 Maclay Schoo           1:02.42   4 
 26 Filliben, Courtney        12 Our Lady of            1:02.49   2 
 27 Morgan, Jada              12 Leon HS                1:04.02   4 
 -- Sims, Francesca           10 Kathleen HS                 DQ   3  Out of lane
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kurgatt, Stefanie         12 Maclay Schoo           2:13.35   1  10   
  2 Harris, Madison           11 Wakulla HS             2:14.78   1   8   
  3 Slater, Katie             11 Estero HS              2:18.83   1   6   
  4 Avery, Danielle           12 Naples HS              2:20.27   1   5   
  5 Woolverton, Margot        10 Vestavia Hil           2:20.74   2   4   
  6 Stallings, Emily          11 Providence S           2:21.32   2   3   
  7 Velazco, Corina           12 Our Lady of            2:21.52   2   2   
  8 Johnson, Tayler           12 Hagerty HS             2:22.17   1   1   
  9 De Greef, Danielle        11 Gulf Coast H           2:22.47   1 
 10 Patch, Sunnie             11 Pine Forest            2:23.41   2 
 11 Douglas, Ebie             10 McGill-Toole           2:23.42   3 
 12 Slater, Megan             10 Estero HS              2:23.70   2 
 13 Roggeman, Julie           12 Bloomingdale           2:23.89   2 
 14 Carrion, Sarah            11 Lake Mary HS           2:24.41   3 
 15 Osterbye, Savana          11 Florida High           2:24.82   2 
 16 Mosley, Marsel            12 Niceville HS           2:25.71   1 
 17 Smith, Kacy               12 Estero HS              2:25.99   1 
 18 Mitchell, Alexandra       12 Freedom HS (           2:26.22   3 
 19 Ware, Lydia               12 Bishop Kenny           2:27.79   3 
 20 Brodrecht, Sarah          12 The Geneva S           2:28.45   3 
 21 Polite, April             11 Fort Walton            2:29.22   4 
 22 Smith, Nailah             10 Rickards HS            2:30.10   4 
 23 Wiedeman, Lydia           10 Wakulla HS             2:31.27   4 
 24 Rice, Jalani              10 Pensacola HS           2:31.31   4 
 25 Horsley, Harley           10 Tavares HS             2:33.70   3 
 26 Moller, Rhianna           11 Fort Walton            2:33.78   3 
 27 Perry, Jasmyn             12 Freedom HS (           2:35.56   2 
 28 Ferrara, Sophia           11 Fort Myers H           2:44.28   4 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carlos, Carmen            12 McGill-Toole          10:15.70   2  10   
  2 Blake, Bridget            12 Dr. Phillips Hig      10:40.30   2   8   
  3 Givens, Rachel            12 Chiles HS             10:44.66   2   6   
  4 Edwards, Emily            11 Fort Myers H          10:45.42   2   5   
  5 Shah, Nikita              12 Wiregrass Ra          10:48.82   2   4   
  6 Montgomery, Julia          9 Pine Crest H          10:55.37   2   3   
  7 Brea, Lourdes             11 Our Lady of           10:56.65   2   2   
  8 Barlow, Caroline          11 Gulf Coast H          11:07.44   2   1   
  9 Wilson, Mackenzie          9 Bolles HS             11:09.29   2 
 10 Wollrath, Julie           10 Holy Trinity          11:09.32   2 
 11 Meyer, Eden               11 Providence S          11:13.23   1 
 12 Rudman, Emma               9 Fort Walton           11:18.61   1 
 13 Heitling, Ashley          12 Mount Dora H          11:20.40   1 
 14 Sweeney, Kristin          12 Maclay Schoo          11:21.01   1 
 15 Candiano, Sarah           10 Evangelical           11:21.67   2 
 16 Shapiro, Rachel            7 Bolles HS             11:23.11   1 
 17 Rodriguez, Julia          12 HB Plant HS           11:23.14   2 
 18 Day, Sarah                12 West Shore H          11:23.76   2 
 19 Hajda, Ally                8 Bolles HS             11:24.89   1 
 20 Solis, Katy G             12 Estero HS             11:32.39   2 
 21 Wable, Autumn             12 Leon HS               11:33.18   1 
 22 Jenkins, Bethany          11 Estero HS             11:38.52   1 
 23 Arnold, Lily              11 Bolles HS             11:40.33   1 
 24 Chastain, Ivy             12 Fort Walton           11:45.06   1 
 25 McMurray, Ashton          11 Chiles HS             11:48.29   1 
 26 Lane, Sara                12 Chiles HS             11:51.78   1 
 27 Folio, Samantha            8 Holy Trinity          11:53.52   1 
 28 Klopf, Hannah             12 Naples HS             11:59.47   1 
 29 Rodale, Alyssa            11 Nease HS              12:00.04   1 
 30 Fahey, Kelly              12 Trinity Prep          12:00.16   2 
 31 Kaczorowski, Macey        11 Bishop Kenny          12:05.51   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Johna'          12 Pine Forest              14.14   0.1  1  10   
  2 Phillips, Danielle        11 Rockledge HS             14.63   0.1  1   8   
  3 Turner, Domonique          9 Lake Mary HS             14.68   0.1  1   6   
  4 McEnany, Ryann            12 Academy of H             14.84   0.1  1   5   
  5 Thomas, Deara             12 Osceola HS (             14.98   0.1  1   4   
  6 Williams, Crystal         12 Gainesville              15.16   0.1  1   3   
  7 Martin, Mikaela           10 Lake Mary HS             15.57  -1.0  2   2   
  8 Smith, Tia                12 Rockledge HS             15.59   0.1  1   1   
  9 Jacobs, Natalie           12 Our Lady of              15.80   0.4  3 
 10 Norgaisse, Vallerie       12 Osceola HS (             15.86  -1.0  2 
 11 Perry, Jasmyn             12 Freedom HS (             15.91  -1.0  2 
 12 Watson, Tyler             12 Wharton HS               16.12  -1.0  2 
 13 Howard, Monica            12 Pine Forest              16.13  -1.0  2 
 14 Clayton, Daja             10 Gateway HS (             16.32   0.4  3 
 15 Roberts, Deanne           11 Florida High             17.14   0.4  3 
 16 Redding, Tavica           12 Lake Mary HS             17.17   0.4  3 
 17 Hearn, Tianna             12 Hagerty HS               17.40   0.4  3 
 18 Muzeka, Charlie           12 Osceola HS (             17.66  -1.0  2 
 19 Jackson, Camiesha         12 Cocoa HS                 18.48  -1.0  2 
 20 Bello, Maria              10 Chiles HS                18.68   0.4  3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rockledge HS  'A'                                     48.78   1  10   
     1) Simmons, Kaira 9                2) Phillips, Danielle 11          
     3) Gonzalez, Asia 10               4) Smith, Tia 12                  
  2 Gainesville HS  'A'                                   49.23   1   8   
     1) Ashe, Payton 11                 2) Chatman, Chante 12             
     3) Flagg, Nia 9                    4) Hopkins, Briona 12             
  3 Kathleen HS  'A'                                      49.62   1   6   
     1) Sims, Francesca 10              2) Griffin, Robyn 9               
     3) Oldfield, De'Aundra 10          4) Wilson, Di'Kerria 12           
  4 Florida High School  'A'                              49.92   2   5   
  5 Wharton HS  'A'                                       49.99   1   4   
     1) Gibson, Khalesha 10             2) Cahill, Ashley 12              
     3) Hardy, Stevondria 12            4) Smith, Britainey 12            
  6 Vestavia Hills HS  'A'                                50.09   1   3   
     1) Posey, Evelyn 10                2) Taylor, Karyn 11               
     3) Terry, Bria 10                  4) Tolliver, Jasmine 11           
  7 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                   50.18   2   2   
     1) Bell, Laporsha 11               2) Gray, Ceana 9                  
     3) Howard, Monica 12               4) Mays, Aaliyah 12               
  8 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                     50.23   2   1   
  9 Bay HS  'A'                                           50.55   2 
     1) Hamilton, Deneca 10             2) Russell, Na'Kiya 12            
     3) Walker, Shydria 9               4) Williams, Nikesia 11           
 10 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                           50.70   2 
     1) Thomas, Deara 12                2) Brown, Janel 12                
     3) William, Cayla 9                4) Crooks, Jodiann 12             
 11 Lincoln HS  'A'                                       51.09   1 
     1) Beasley, Jadzia 10              2) Huff, Briana 10                
     3) Johnson, Ebony 12               4) Milligan, Darcy 10             
 12 Leon HS  'A'                                          51.21   2 
     1) Blair, Jasmine 9                2) Dogan, Christianna 10          
     3) Hall, Sydney 10                 4) Mitchell, Mykelti 11           
 13 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                             51.34   1 
     1) Gayles, Daryth 11               2) Gayles, Gabrielle 11           
     3) Pound, Alsiha 9                 4) Walcott, Natalia 8             
 14 Port St. Joe HS  'A'                                  52.08   2 
     1) Fennel, Synolia 11              2) Larry, Jamarion 9              
     3) McNair, Maliyah 8               4) Robbins, Maya 11               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Estero HS  'A'                                      9:29.15   1  10   
     1) Cline, Daley 9                  2) Jenkins, Bethany 11            
     3) Slater, Katie 11                4) Slater, Megan 10               
  2 Maclay School  'A'                                  9:37.77   1   8   
  3 Naples HS  'A'                                      9:47.69   1   6   
     1) Avery, Danielle 12              2) Klopf, Hannah 12               
     3) Novak, Kaitlyn 10               4) Rutila, Rebecca 10             
  4 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                           9:47.72   1   5   
     1) Rudman, Emma 9                  2) White, Autumn 10               
     3) Polite, April 11                4) Moller, Rhianna 11             
  5 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                                9:54.25   1   4   
     1) Ware, Lydia 12                  2) Campos, Isabella 12            
     3) Kaczorowski, Macey 11           4) Reid, Bridget 11               
  6 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                10:02.72   1   3   
     1) Heintzelman, Megan 9            2) Knight, Aaleiyah 9             
     3) Patch, Sunnie 11                4) Waldrop, Justice 9             
  7 Niceville HS  'A'                                  10:04.00   2   2   
  8 Vestavia Hills HS  'A'                             10:08.32   1   1   
     1) Glaze, Samantha 9               2) Pfitzer, Sarahanne 9           
     3) Pittman, Elise 12               4) Woolverton, Margot 10          
  9 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy  'A'                   10:11.28   1 
     1) Filliben, Courtney 12           2) Barrios, Bianca 11             
     3) Fernandez, Madison 10           4) Gongora, Andrea 9              
 10 Leon HS  'A'                                       10:14.92   2 
     1) Foster, Hanna 10                2) Hughes, Lindsay 9              
     3) Lockhart, Grace 9               4) Morgan, Jada 12                
 11 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                            10:15.14   2 
     1) Arfaras, Lauren 11              2) Ford, Magdalena 10             
     3) Mitchell, Alexandra 12          4) Tedesco, Gabriella 10          
 12 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                 10:31.46   2 
 13 Florida High School  'A'                           10:32.57   2 
 14 The Geneva School  'A'                             10:46.79   2 
     1) Brodrecht, Sarah 12             2) Seddon, Isabella 12            
     3) Downward, Shelley 9             4) Goble, Cassidy 8               
 
Girls Long Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McQueen, Darrielle        11 North Florid          19-00.50   NWI     5.80m  10   
  2 Phillips, Danielle        11 Rockledge HS          18-10.50   NWI     5.75m   8   
  3 Akachukwu, Sandra         12 Freedom HS (          18-05.50   NWI     5.62m   6   
  4 Folston, Jazzmine         12 Cocoa HS              18-02.50   NWI     5.54m   5   
  5 Everheart, Ma'Rhea        12 Florida High          17-10.00   NWI     5.43m   4   
  6 Hani, Abby                12 Lake Mary Pr          17-10.00   NWI     5.43m   3   
  7 McEnany, Ryann            12 Academy of H          16-10.00   NWI     5.13m   2   
  8 Huggins, Shantavia        10 Osceola HS (          16-10.00   NWI     5.13m   1   
  9 Ashe, Payton              11 Gainesville           16-08.00   NWI     5.08m 
 10 Jackson, Amber            12 Gateway HS (          16-07.50   NWI     5.06m 
 11 Martin, Mikaela           10 Lake Mary HS          16-07.00   NWI     5.05m 
 12 Edwards, Terra            12 Rockledge HS          16-05.00   NWI     5.00m 
 13 Harris, Jada              12 Nease HS              16-00.00   NWI     4.87m 
 14 Thompson, Adanna          12 Gainesville           15-11.00   NWI     4.85m 
 15 Robbins, Maya             11 Port St. Joe          15-10.00   NWI     4.82m 
 16 Woodard, Tashi            10 Florida High          14-11.00   NWI     4.54m 
 -- Sieredzinski, Mary        12 Nease HS                    ND   NWI           
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evans, Rebecca            12 Winter Sprin            136-07     41.63m  10   
  2 Greene, Tayla             12 Rockledge HS            127-11     38.98m   8   
  3 Holifield, Bernicia       12 Godby HS                127-04     38.81m   6   
  4 Aaron, Andrea             12 Chamberlain             119-10     36.52m   5   
  5 Bergmann, Sophia          10 Niceville HS            117-04     35.76m   4   
  6 Cooper, Rashika           12 Pine Forest             117-02     35.71m   3   
  7 Stallworth, Jhori         12 Florida High            111-01     33.85m   2   
  8 Miller, Lamia             12 Pine Forest             110-04     33.62m   1   
  9 Martin, Anissa            10 Bay HS                  106-07     32.48m 
 10 Johnson, Shontielle       12 Chiles HS               105-06     32.15m 
 11 Otway, Hailey             11 Chiles HS               103-05     31.52m 
 12 Poole, Lindsey            10 Maclay Schoo            101-09     31.01m 
 13 Atkinson, Christina       12 Palmetto Sen             97-05     29.69m 
 14 Johnson, Ebony            12 Lincoln HS               96-10     29.51m 
 15 Alexander, Lauren         12 Fort Myers H             95-02     29.00m 
 16 Palmer, Kiara             12 Our Lady of              89-05     27.25m 
 17 Pryor, Michell            12 Port St. Joe             82-07     25.17m 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wesh, Marlena             SR Clemson                  53.55   1 
  2 Ichite, Elizabeth         JR Florida Stat             53.85   1 
  3 Rollins, Brianna          JR Clemson                  53.93   2 
  4 Amegashie, Yvonne         SR Virginia Tec             53.96   1 
  5 Pringley, Brittany        SR Clemson                  53.99   2 
  6 Bryant, Dezerea           SO Clemson                  54.46   1 
  7 Fluker, Nia               SO Clemson                  54.51   2 
  8 Jones, Dynasty            SR Florida A&M              54.70   1 
  9 Stanley, RaTeema          SO Florida A&M              55.25   4 
 10 James, Rachael            SR South Florid             55.81   1 
 11 Mahone, Jerrica           SO Alabama Stat             56.22   4 
 12 DeCoster, Jameice         SR Virginia Tec             56.36   2 
 13 Johnson, Shanice          FR Marshall                 56.60   4 
 13 Kendrick, Stormy          SR Clemson                  56.60   2 
 15 Gordon, Kadijah           FR Alabama Stat             56.61   4 
 15 Clemons, Elizabeth        SR Jacksonville             56.61   3 
 17 Jones, Kirsten            JR UMBC                     56.77   2 
 18 Wedderburn, Kimberly      SO Alabama Stat             56.80   5 
 19 Allen, Ariel              JR Florida A&M              56.95   3 
 20 Dyer, Loren               SO Marshall                 56.98   4 
 21 Jules, Vanessa            SR Marshall                 57.30   3 
 22 Thomas, Kimberly          SO Georgia Sout             57.38   3 
 23 Leach, Shaquera           FR Virginia Tec             57.85   3 
 24 Pope, Jasmine             SR Alabama Stat             58.05   5 
 25 Abbey, Kalane             SO UMBC                     58.61   5 
 26 Horton, Lecresha          JR Jacksonville             58.79   5 
 27 Williams, Santina         FR Alabama Stat             58.85   8 
 28 White, Tiffany            JR Georgia Sout             58.88   7 
 29 Roberts, Triona           JR South Florid             59.21   6 
 30 Thompson, Paris           SR Alabama Stat             59.65   7 
 31 Parker, Aliya             FR Georgia Sout           1:00.21   7 
 32 Fross, Marshara           FR South Florid           1:01.13   6 
 33 Oakley, Robyn             SR South Florid           1:01.30   8 
 34 Moss, Kaley               FR Wright State           1:01.31   6 
 35 Jordan, Deidra            SO Bethune-Cook           1:01.50   7 
 36 Edwards, Mykeese          FR Albany State           1:01.80   6 
 37 Johnson, Chelsea          SO Albany State           1:02.19   6 
 38 Kennedy, Amber            FR Albany State           1:02.50   8 
 39 Termuhlen, Savanna        FR Wright State           1:02.53   7 
 40 Jackson, Seneria          FR Webber                 1:03.18   8 
 41 Mendes, Barbara           SR Webber                 1:03.48   7 
 42 Scott, Deidra             FR Webber                 1:06.48   8 
 43 Sulp, Chantia             FR Albany State           1:07.62   7 
 -- Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State                FS   6 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Shelby             JR Florida                4:23.67   1 
  2 Perkins, Mandy            SR Florida                4:25.15   1 
  3 Blanton, Brianna          SO Clemson                4:27.67   1 
  4 Hall, Linden              SO Florida Stat           4:28.07   1 
  5 Strasser, Stephanie       JR Florida                4:31.22   1 
  6 Smith, Yasmin             SR South Florid           4:32.02   1 
  7 Woodruff, Chelsi          JR Florida Stat           4:33.29   1 
  8 Barker, Erin              SR Clemson                4:33.97   1 
  9 Williams, Kelli           SO South Florid           4:34.24   1 
 10 Irwin, Alexis             FR North Florid           4:34.38   1 
 11 Valdez, Ale                  North Florid           4:34.67   1 
 12 Brandt, Alyssa            SO North Florid           4:34.92   1 
 13 Anthony, Natalie          SO Clemson                4:35.02   1 
 14 Concepcion, Natalie       FR Florida Stat           4:35.38   1 
 15 Girard, Lisa              JR Clemson                4:38.56   1 
 16 Butler, Jessica           JR Florida Stat           4:41.31   2 
 17 Ragland, Laura               Unattached             4:41.58   2 
 18 Perzanowski, Kelly        JR Florida Gulf           4:43.49   2 
 19 Hagan, Kelly              JR Tampa                  4:43.71   2 
 20 Conrad, Kayla             SR North Florid           4:44.29   2 
 21 Gregory, Lauren              Unattached             4:45.99   2 
 22 Jackson, Chandelic        SO Florida A&M            4:49.13   3 
 23 Leonard, Celia            SO Marshall               4:49.20   2 
 24 Meserve, Jillian          FR Clemson                4:49.36   2 
 25 Bellaran, Lindsey         FR Clemson                4:50.49   1 
 26 Cosgrove, Kailand         SR Florida Stat           4:51.33   2 
 27 Inclan, Katie             JR Clemson                4:51.53   2 
 28 Huskey, Macy              SO Florida                4:52.79   2 
 29 Traylor, Olivia           SO Albany State           4:53.14   2 
 30 Maxwell, Andrea           JR Saint Leo              4:58.23   2 
 31 Griggs, Christine         FR Florida Stat           4:58.25   2 
 32 Jensen, Kailey            SR Jacksonville           4:59.83   2 
 33 Ritter, Abby              SO South Florid           5:00.98   3 
 34 Munson, Leandra           FR South Florid           5:01.48   3 
 35 English, Kelsey              Florida Gulf           5:03.49   3 
 36 Brodie, Chantelle         FR Florida Stat           5:03.57   2 
 37 Taylor, Kirsten           JR Bethune-Cook           5:04.60   2 
 38 Aldridge, Alicia          SR Florida Stat           5:09.88   3 
 39 Midgett, Alexandra        FR Florida Stat           5:11.77   2 
 40 Corradetti, Courtney         Florida Gulf           5:11.94   3 
 41 Leonard, Zoe              SO Marshall               5:12.10   3 
 42 Wilbur, Alicen               Florida Gulf           5:12.19   3 
 43 Coty, Kelsey              SO Webber                 5:12.57   3 
 44 Thomas, Leslie            SR Marshall               5:16.32   3 
 45 Fagan, Kylie              FR Saint Leo              5:17.24   3 
 46 Allen, Ariel              JR Florida A&M            5:25.70   3 
 47 Scott, Deidra             FR Webber                 5:27.29   3 
 48 Adams, Shelby             FR Saint Leo              5:29.06   3 
 49 Lacey, Savanah               Florida Gulf           5:37.50   3 
 50 Knipe, Allison            FR Saint Leo              6:14.01   3 
 -- LaCaze, Genevieve            New Balance                DNF   1 
 -- Strausa, Agata            JR Florida                    DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emons, Meggie             SR North Florid          17:52.81  
  2 Ragan, Courtney           JR Tampa                 18:12.64  
  3 Kelly, Kaitlyn               Unattached            18:14.88  
  4 Righeimer, Vanessa        JR Tampa                 18:16.20  
  5 Mortakis, Kelley          SR Marshall              18:16.26  
  6 Ristow, Teresa               Unattached            18:21.94  
  7 Charalassier, Erika          Unattached            18:42.23  
  8 Salimone, Shelby             Unattached            18:47.59  
  9 Kosgei, Effiey            FR Florida A&M           18:56.13  
 10 Chelelgo, Cynthia         FR Florida A&M           18:57.56  
 11 Phares, Alexandria        FR Marshall              19:01.41  
 12 Prendergast, Jessie       JR South Florid          19:02.64  
 13 Swopes, Jensen               Unattached            19:03.03  
 14 Bratcher, Kayla           SR South Florid          19:03.21  
 15 Curry, Sara               SR Georgia Sout          19:06.42  
 16 Bartoldson, Lauren        SO Marshall              19:07.76  
 17 Browne, Jillian           SR Saint Leo             19:12.14  
 18 Porsch, Renea             JR West Florida          19:17.57  
 19 Nygren, Lauren            SO Webber                19:27.58  
 20 George, Zenia             JR Florida A&M           19:34.30  
 21 Bahn, Kelley              FR West Florida          19:42.10  
 22 Williams, Ciera           SO Florida A&M           19:46.13  
 23 MacMillan, Gretchen       JR Florida Gulf          19:54.52  
 24 Stroker, Sammantha        JR Marshall              19:58.98  
 25 Labrada, Beatriz          JR West Florida          20:01.26  
 26 Pagan, Allyson               Unattached            20:02.89  
 27 Gillard, Jessica          FR West Florida          20:06.53  
 28 Atkinson, Cora               Unattached            20:16.30  
 29 Smith, Sarah              SO West Florida          20:18.54  
 30 Trinidad, Virna           FR West Florida          20:23.53  
 31 Hibbard, Mollie              Unattached            20:37.55  
 32 Slomins, Dana                Unattached            20:38.65  
 33 Carey, Brittany              Unattached            20:46.12  
 34 Humbert, Chelsea          FR West Florida          21:02.23  
 35 Bartlett, Hollis             Unattached            21:10.90  
 36 McCloskey, Maggie            Unattached            21:52.46  
 37 Snyder, Elyse             JR Saint Leo             22:13.21  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rankine, Paige            FR Alabama Stat          37:33.58  
  2 Kissel, Danielle          FR Tampa                 38:25.15  
  3 Green, Ryan               SO Jacksonville          39:29.11  
  4 Galloway, Julia           JR Marshall              40:19.82  
  5 Boehm, Juliana            NA Unat-Valdost          40:28.59  
  6 Nichols, Brandi           JR Nova Southea          44:23.25  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kendra          SO Clemson                  13.53  -2.3  1 
  2 Lloyd, Cassandra             Unattached               13.60  -2.3  1 
  3 Nugent, Leah              SO Virginia Tec             14.03  -2.3  1 
  4 Hailey, Nnenya            FR Clemson                  14.09  -2.3  1 
  5 Ivey, Ashley              FR Florida A&M              14.35   0.7  3 
  6 Scott-Glover, Brianna     FR Alabama Stat             14.62  -2.1  2 
  7 Chamber, Tyrisha          SR Alabama Stat             14.65   0.7  3 
  8 Johnson, Christina        JR North Florid             14.66  -2.1  2 
  9 Bange, Asia               FR Marshall                 14.73  -2.1  2 
 10 Brits, Maryke             SO Florida Stat             14.73  -2.3  1 
 11 Billings, Jasmine         SR Georgia Sout             14.79  -2.3  1 
 12 Thompson, Paris           SR Alabama Stat             14.90  -2.1  2 
 13 Sadieko, Grete            FR Florida Stat             14.93  -2.1  2 
 14 Washington, Tayla         JR Jacksonville             15.11   0.7  3 
 15 Lewis, Sherinna           SR Albany State             15.36   0.7  3 
 16 Martin, Kaylin            SO South Florid             15.38   0.7  3 
 17 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State             15.48  -2.1  2 
 18 Toomer, Lauren            SO Georgia Sout             15.50   0.7  3 
 19 Richardson, Folasyui      SR Alabama Stat             15.53   0.7  3 
 20 Daniels, Alecia           JR Marshall                 15.59  -2.1  2 
 21 Edwards, Dana             JR Georgia Sout             15.63   0.3  4 
 22 Johnson, Mariah              Unattached               15.82  -2.1  2 
 23 Rasheed, Ashleigh         FR Georgia Sout             15.86   0.3  4 
 24 Martinez, Alejandra       FR Florida Stat             15.92  -1.7  5 
 25 Moss, Kaley               FR Wright State             16.43   0.3  4 
 26 Jones, Brittany           FR Wright State             16.50  -1.7  5 
 27 McCan, Samantha           SO South Florid             16.57   0.3  4 
 28 Goodwin, Natasha          SR North Florid             16.78   0.3  4 
 29 Edwards, Deanna           JR Georgia Sout             16.98   0.3  4 
 30 Rainwater, Morgane        FR Albany State             17.69  -1.7  5 
 31 Cross, Justice            FR Albany State             19.98   0.7  3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaCaze, Genevieve            New Balance           10:13.89  
  2 Feerst, Brianna           FR Clemson               11:06.33  
  3 Bowman, Peri              JR Nova Southea          11:19.76  
  4 Dunkley, Kadian           SR Bethune-Cook          11:23.80  
  5 Lesane, Artrailia         FR Alabama Stat          11:34.73  
  6 Govey, Paige              SR Marshall              11:36.69  
  7 Brandli, Meagan           FR Clemson               12:02.30  
  8 Seignemartin, Sabrina     JR West Florida          12:24.99  
  9 Smith, Soyong             JR Alabama Stat          12:26.07  
 10 Evans, Bethany            FR South Florid          12:26.50  
 11 Wilson, Shantia           FR Alabama Stat          13:10.09  
 -- Knight, Tess              FR West Florida               DNF  
 -- Strausa, Agata            JR Florida                    DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clemson  'A'                                          43.95   1 
     1) Kendrick, Stormy SR             2) Wesh, Marlena SR               
     3) Bryant, Dezerea SO              4) Rollins, Brianna JR            
  2 Florida A&M  'A'                                      45.47   1 
     1) Ivey, Ashley FR                 2) Linson, Nakia JR               
     3) Smith, Jasmine SO               4) Jones, Dynasty SR              
  3 Florida State  'A'                                    45.65   1 
     1) Pemberton, Marecia SR           2) Freeman, Der'Renae SO          
     3) Smith, Bianca JR                4) Brits, Maryke SO               
  4 Jacksonville St.  'A'                                 45.83   1 
     1) Davis, JaNisha FR               2) Barrett, Shamira JR            
     3) Clemons, Elizabeth SR           4) Oliver, Laveeta SR             
  5 Marshall  'A'                                         46.40   1 
     1) Molton, Shyra FR                2) Walker, Crystal SR             
     3) Maybin, Delkira SR              4) Johnson, Shanice FR            
  6 Virginia Tech  'A'                                    46.47   1 
     1) DeCoster, Jameice SR            2) Amegashie, Yvonne SR           
     3) Leach, Shaquera FR              4) Dobbs, Erica FR                
  7 Georgia Southern  'A'                                 46.69   1 
     1) Walker, Jasmine SO              2) Carter, Ebony SR               
     3) Billings, Jasmine SR            4) Vaughn, Amber SR               
  8 Alabama State  'A'                                    47.32   2 
     1) Pope, Jasmine SR                2) Ferebee, Alexis FR             
     3) Scott-Glover, Brianna FR        4) Lee, Latrice JR                
 -- Webber  'A'                                             DNF   2 
     1) Livingston, Iesha JR            2) Santiago, Maria SO             
     3) Smith, Breann FR                4) Mendes, Barbara SR             
 
Women Pole Vault University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terstappen, Lauren        JR Clemson                  4.01m   13-01.75 
  2 Acton, Hannah             FR Florida Stat             3.86m   12-08.00 
  3 Wagoner, Brittany         SO North Florid             3.71m   12-02.00 
  4 Jackson, Karly            FR Florida Stat             3.71m   12-02.00 
  5 Gasparino, Christy        SO Clemson                  3.71m   12-02.00 
  6 Smallwood, Sasha          SO Bethune-Cook             3.56m   11-08.00 
  7 Harwig, Anne              FR Florida Stat             3.41m   11-02.25 
  8 Johnson, Mallory          SO South Florid             3.41m   11-02.25 
  9 Kelsay, Caleigh           JR North Florid             3.26m   10-08.25 
 10 Leonardi, Carissa         SO South Florid             3.26m   10-08.25 
 11 Cook, Stephanie              Unattached               3.26m   10-08.25 
 12 Vivlamore, Abby           FR South Florid             3.11m   10-02.50 
 -- Lewis, Ashleigh              Unattached                  NH            
 -- Ostrenko, Mari            SO South Florid                NH            
 -- Norwood, Raven            SO Albany State                NH            
 -- Bond, Caroline            SO Clemson                     NH            
 -- Richardson, Folasyui      SR Alabama Stat                NH            
 -- Flanagan, Meghan          SO Clemson                     NH            
 -- Woodruf, Alex                Unattached                  NH            
 -- Collier, Quinta           FR Alabama Stat                NH            
 
Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Crystal           SR Marshall                 6.27m   1.3  20-07.00 
  2 Brunson, Jasmine          SR Clemson                  6.08m   2.3  19-11.50 
  3 Freeman, Der'Renae        SO Florida Stat             5.93m   0.7  19-05.50 
  4 Land, Mimi                FR Clemson                  5.89m   1.3  19-04.00 
  5 Linson, Nakia             JR Florida A&M              5.82m   1.6  19-01.25 
  6 Pierson, Amber            SR Marshall                 5.75m   1.3  18-10.50 
  7 Felton, Alyssa            FR Georgia Sout             5.74m   1.5  18-10.00 
  8 Skipper, Miriam           SR South Florid             5.58m   0.2  18-03.75 
  9 Walker, Jasmine           SO Georgia Sout             5.46m   1.7  17-11.00 
 10 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State             5.43m  -0.4  17-09.75 
 11 Ileso, Izehi              SR Florida Stat             5.36m   1.7  17-07.00 
 12 Sadieko, Grete            FR Florida Stat             5.33m   0.9  17-06.00 
 13 Antoine, Javonne             Unattached               5.29m   0.6  17-04.25 
 14 Williams, Crystal         FR Jacksonville             5.26m  -0.5  17-03.25 
 14 Richardson, Jasia         JR Marshall                 5.26m   0.8  17-03.25 
 14 Tyrell, Jahneel           JR Alabama Stat             5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25 
 17 Jordan, Deidra            SO Bethune-Cook             5.23m   0.5  17-02.00 
 18 Brooks, Shemiah           FR Clemson                  5.20m  -0.5  17-00.75 
 19 Hodges, Tyler             SO South Florid             5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00 
 20 Thompson, Paris           SR Alabama Stat             5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
 21 Neal, Kaliah              FR Albany State             5.11m  -1.1  16-09.25 
 22 Martin, Kaylin            SO South Florid             5.03m   0.3  16-06.00 
 23 Martinez, Alejandra       FR Florida Stat             5.02m   1.3  16-05.75 
 24 James, Vernezia           FR Alabama Stat             4.85m  -1.1  15-11.00 
 25 Charles, Brianna          JR Georgia Sout             4.76m   0.1  15-07.50 
 26 Clark, Courtney           SR Jacksonville             4.75m  -0.6  15-07.00 
 27 Jones, Brittany           FR Wright State             4.72m   0.7  15-06.00 
 -- Derricott, Elaine         JR Marshall                  FOUL                 
 -- Stone, Ebony              SR Albany State              FOUL                 
 
Women Discus Throw University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Knibb, Kellion            SO Florida Stat            49.94m     163-10 
  2 Perkins, CreeAnn          SO Albany State            43.91m     144-01 
  3 Dean, Brittany            SR Albany State            42.51m     139-06 
  4 Lebert, Sasha-Ann         SO Florida A&M             40.23m     132-00 
  5 Chandler, Kelsey          FR Georgia Sout            39.79m     130-06 
  6 Wofford, Aishya           JR Georgia Sout            38.42m     126-00 
  7 Linder, Brittany          SR Florida Stat            38.05m     124-10 
  8 Bonner, Rhenia            FR Albany State            36.56m     119-11 
  9 Mike, Mia                 SO Alabama Stat            35.10m     115-02 
 10 Drury, Bethany            FR Marshall                35.06m     115-00 
 11 Campbell, Breeanne        SO Fleming Isla            34.64m     113-08 
 12 Jacobs, Alexis            SO Georgia Sout            34.33m     112-07 
 13 White, Imani              SO Alabama Stat            33.65m     110-05 
 14 Tanksley, Kischondris        Albany State            28.59m      93-09 
 15 Thompson, Jasmin          FR Webber                  27.89m      91-06 
 -- Graham, Janelle           FR Alabama Stat              FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Solano, Marcela              Unattached              53.01m     173-11 
  2 Cherry-Bronson, Briana    JR Florida Stat            52.63m     172-08 
  3 Deller, Amanda            SR UMBC                    47.19m     154-10 
  4 Hottenstein, Amanda       JR Marshall                46.24m     151-08 
  5 Bell, Ava                 SO Clemson                 45.29m     148-07 
  6 Leyendecker, Alyssa       SO Jacksonville            44.40m     145-08 
  7 Chandler, Kelsey          FR Georgia Sout            43.99m     144-04 
  8 Waller, Brittney          SR Clemson                 43.54m     142-10 
  9 Jacobs, Alexis            SO Georgia Sout            41.55m     136-04 
 10 White, Imani              SO Alabama Stat            39.71m     130-03 
 11 Fannin, Mallory           JR Georgia Sout            37.17m     121-11 
 12 Edokobi, Nneoma           FR UMBC                    35.60m     116-09 
 13 Mike, Mia                 SO Alabama Stat            34.56m     113-05 
 14 Charles, Brianna          JR Georgia Sout            34.24m     112-04 
 15 Drury, Bethany            FR Marshall                30.02m      98-06 
 16 Graham, Janelle           FR Alabama Stat            29.97m      98-04 
 -- Davis, Lori               FR Alabama Stat              FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kadelka, Sarah            SO Virginia Tec            46.50m     152-07 
  2 Whalen, Chelsea           JR Florida Stat            44.22m     145-01 
  3 Sadieko, Grete            FR Florida Stat            42.83m     140-06 
  4 Kennedy, Amanda           SR Marshall                42.65m     139-11 
  5 Davis, Lori               FR Alabama Stat            39.25m     128-09 
  6 Williams, Maribeth        SO Jacksonville            36.80m     120-09 
  7 Prince, Taylor            JR Jacksonville            35.53m     116-07 
  8 Collins, Onalee           FR South Florid            35.25m     115-08 
  9 Smith, Jaymee             FR Florida A&M             34.61m     113-06 
 10 McGuire, Mallory          FR Jacksonville            31.67m     103-11 
 10 Jules, Vanessa            SR Marshall                31.67m     103-11 
 12 Smith, Jasmine            SO Florida A&M             31.57m     103-07 
 13 Derricott, Elaine         JR Marshall                31.48m     103-03 
 14 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State            31.26m     102-07 
 15 Fountain, Whitney         SO Clemson                 31.10m     102-00 
 16 Chamber, Tyrisha          SR Alabama Stat            30.27m      99-04 
 17 George, Zenia             JR Florida A&M             29.58m      97-00 
 18 Thompson, Jasmin          FR Webber                  27.54m      90-04 
 19 Johnson, Taylor           FR Georgia Sout            27.51m      90-03 
 20 Mike, Mia                 SO Alabama Stat            26.70m      87-07 
 21 Wofford, Aishya           JR Georgia Sout            25.52m      83-09 
 22 Jones, Brittany           FR Wright State            25.17m      82-07 
 23 Wiggins, KaWandra         FR Alabama Stat            16.65m      54-07 
 24 Rasheed, Ashleigh         FR Georgia Sout            14.97m      49-01 
 -- Graham, Janelle           FR Alabama Stat              FOUL            
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ways, Ceolamar            12 Nease HS                 47.61   1  10   
  2 Slay, Brylan              12 Winter Park              48.18   1   8   
  3 Young, Kenric             11 Gainesville              48.96   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Joshua           12 Providence S             49.81   1   5   
  5 Carrol, William           11 McGill-Toole             50.13   2   4   
  6 Evans, Dontarian          11 Gainesville              50.19   1   3   
  7 James, DeAndre            12 Howard W. Bl             50.19   1   2   
  8 Johnson, Jordan           11 Vestavia Hil             50.86   3   1   
  9 Philpott, Christian       10 North Florid             50.89   2 
 10 Decker, John              11 Pine Crest H             50.98   2 
 11 Martial, Philburt         12 McGill-Toole             51.06   2 
 12 Briggs, Eric              11 Fort Myers H             51.18   3 
 13 Johnson, Javarious        11 East Gadsden             51.33   1 
 14 Roy, Gregory              12 The Kings Academ         51.45   1 
 15 Upton, Scott              12 Vestavia Hil             51.57   2 
 16 Robinson, Cecil           11 Florida High             51.59   3 
 17 Price-Murrary, Raymond    12 Howard W. Bl             51.75   3 
 18 Flesher, Nate              9 Fort Myers H             51.82   4 
 19 Plante, Mason                First Academ             51.96   2 
 20 Juzang, Jerrard           12 McGill-Toole             51.97   2 
 21 Glover, Tytis             12 Freedom HS (             52.21   3 
 22 Fleshman, Alunte          12 Freedom HS (             52.29   4 
 23 Walker, Jack              12 Pine Crest H             52.33   4 
 24 Davis, Elga               10 Freedom HS (             52.94   3 
 25 Francis, Kyl              12 East Gadsden             53.14   4 
 26 Hadley, Jack              11 Vestavia Hil             53.69   4 
 27 Johnson, Antonio          11 Lake Mary HS             53.82   4 
 28 Omah, Kelechi             12 Rickards HS              54.19   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spiers, Will              12 Chiles HS              1:55.80   1  10   
  2 Cartagena, Jose           12 Estero HS              1:56.02   1   8   
  3 LeBlanc, Andrew           11 Bloomingdale           1:57.00   1   6   
  4 Morken, Nicholas          11 Niceville HS           1:57.02   1   5   
  5 Lindsey, John             12 Winter Park            1:58.46   1   4   
  6 Summerall, Zackery        10 Sarasota HS            1:59.20   3   3   
  7 Heron, Kevin              11 Bloomingdale           1:59.26   2   2   
  8 Carrol, William           11 McGill-Toole           1:59.50   2   1   
  9 Magee, Matt               12 George M. St           1:59.60   1 
 10 Rojo, Diego               12 Belen Jesuit           1:59.71   2 
 11 Jones, Jack               12 McCallie Sch           1:59.89   2 
 12 Conour, David             12 Vestavia Hil           2:00.28   2 
 13 Strickland, Alex          11 North Florid           2:00.42   2 
 14 Collins, Conrad           12 McGill-Toole           2:00.46   1 
 15 Morgan, Antonio           12 Smiths Stati           2:00.51   1 
 16 Covert, Travis            12 Maclay Schoo           2:00.88   3 
 17 Mahoney, Anthony          12 Florida High           2:01.14   4 
 18 Smith, D'Andre            12 Archbishop C           2:01.18   3 
 19 Bartlett, Avery           10 Chiles HS              2:01.19   3 
 20 Brown, Rashaard           12 Gainesville            2:01.92   3 
 21 Dortch, Hampton            9 Vestavia Hil           2:02.88   3 
 22 Decker, John              11 Pine Crest H           2:03.08   4 
 23 Bulger, Tim               12 Fort Walton            2:03.17   4 
 24 Perry, Zachary            12 Bishop Kenny           2:03.20   3 
 25 White, Marquis            10 Winter Park            2:03.87   4 
 26 Kidd, Josh                12 Vestavia Hil           2:03.92   4 
 27 McMullen, Trace            9 Fort Walton            2:04.81   4 
 28 Gonzalez, Troy            11 Pine Crest H           2:06.13   4 
 29 Cacciatore, Michael       12 Holy Trinity           2:07.04   4 
 30 Leon, Michael             12 Archbishop C           2:09.46   3 
 31 Gershman, Jordan          12 Pine Crest H           2:11.04   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Macoy, Mac                11 Vestavia Hil           9:07.38   2  10   
  2 Nykaza, Grant             12 Beecher High           9:07.39   2   8   
  3 Miranda, Carlos           12 Palmetto Rid           9:09.48   2   6   
  4 Lopez, Avery              12 Belen Jesuit           9:10.34   2   5   
  5 Perrier, Patrick          11 O'Fallon Hig           9:13.14   2   4   
  6 O'Brien, Nik              11 North Augusta Hi       9:13.86   2   3   
  7 Brown, Aesop              12 Fort Myers H           9:15.07   2   2   
  8 Salas, Daniel             12 Trinity Prep           9:18.72   2   1   
  9 Howell, Thomas            11 Niceville HS           9:20.02   2 
 10 Yarborough, David         11 Bishop Kenny           9:25.06   1 
 11 Bennett, Tyler            11 Fort Myers H           9:25.50   2 
 12 Brown, Alex               12 Holy Trinity           9:26.58   2 
 13 Shearer, Lee              12 Naples HS              9:26.71   1 
 14 Kattenberg, Tristan       12 Holy Trinity           9:29.96   2 
 15 McClenny, Reid            12 Smiths Stati           9:31.06   1 
 16 LaNasa, Trey              10 Fort Walton            9:31.41   1 
 17 Bernard, Courtland        12 Sarasota HS            9:31.42   1 
 18 Magoulas, Michael         11 Belen Jesuit           9:32.26   1 
 19 Shackelford, Charles      11 Fort Walton            9:32.71   1 
 20 Fator, Zainelabdin        12 Sickles HS             9:34.61   1 
 21 Tomas, Fabian             11 Belen Jesuit           9:34.63   2 
 22 Price, Peyton             11 Vestavia Hil           9:42.43   1 
 23 Luca, Wil                 10 Leon HS                9:46.81   1 
 24 Gates, Buddy Herbert      12 Naples HS              9:46.92   2 
 25 Turner, Sean              11 Chiles HS              9:56.42   1 
 26 Henderson, Will           12 Leon HS               10:01.14   1 
 27 Bess-Lima, Tyler          12 George M. St          10:02.83   2 
 28 Millson, Sam              11 Trinity Prep          10:03.31   1 
 29 Bess-Lima, Zach           12 George M. St          10:04.22   1 
 30 Westlake, Garrett         12 P.K. Yonge S          10:05.22   2 
 31 Zimmerman, Cade           11 Chiles HS             10:23.62   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Selmon, Kenny             11 Pace Academy             14.66  -0.2  1  10   
  2 Burgman, Marquis          12 Holy Trinity             14.76  -0.2  1   8   
  3 Neptune, Daniel           11 Belen Jesuit             14.79  -0.2  1   6   
  4 Taylor, Michael           11 Lake Mary Pr             14.84  -0.2  1   5   
  5 Cromartie, Justin         11 Chiles HS                14.86  -0.2  1   4   
  6 Floyd, Garrison           11 Choctawhatch             15.03  -0.2  1   3   
  7 Anderson, Nicholas        12 Wekiva HS                15.18  -0.2  1   2   
  8 Burt, John                10 Lincoln HS               15.25   0.4  2   1   
  9 Williams, Kelvin          11 Palm Bay HS              15.29   0.4  2 
 10 Joseph, Antonio           11 Wharton HS               15.34   0.4  2 
 11 James, Draeland           12 Providence S             15.36   0.4  2 
 12 Altenore, Ricardo         12 Fort Myers H             15.39  -0.2  1 
 13 Sims, Terrance            12 Pine Forest              15.51   0.4  2 
 14 McClary, Gabriel          11 Winter Park              15.53   0.4  2 
 15 Brown, Parker             11 Vestavia Hil             16.12   0.4  2 
 16 Taite, Ryan               12 Pine Forest              16.23   0.4  3 
 17 Korie, Divine             12 Rickards HS              16.32   0.4  3 
 18 Barnes, Abraham           10 Chiles HS                17.34   0.4  3 
 19 Samuel, Daniel            12 Pine Crest H             18.47   0.4  3 
 20 Lucas, Justin             11 Florida High             19.27   0.4  3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gainesville HS  'A'                                   42.31   1  10   
     1) Webb, Rapheal 12                2) Thompson, Christopher 12       
     3) Young, Kenric 11                4) James, Antonio 11              
  2 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                   42.38   1   8   
     1) Lee, Aaron 12                   2) Reaves, Marcus 9               
     3) Suggs, Trebian 12               4) Young, Dante' 12               
  3 Rickards HS  'A'                                      43.05   2   6   
     1) Ashby, Jalen 11                 2) Butler, Joseph 12              
     3) Denmark, Brian 12               4) Flemings, DeVonte 10           
  4 Lincoln HS  'A'                                       43.07   2   5   
     1) Burt, John 10                   2) Carrigan, Michael 9            
     3) Davis, Reggie 12                4) Haynes, Diamond 9              
  5 Vestavia Hills HS  'A'                                43.09   1   4   
     1) Buford, Jamaris 12              2) Haywood, Patrick 10            
     3) Jacobs, Stuart 12               4) Johnson, Jordan 11             
  6 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                             43.21   1   3   
     1) Marshall, Antonio 9             2) Marvin, John 12                
     3) Cole, Ryan 10                   4) McCleod, Ryan 12               
  7 Florida High School  'A'                              43.48   1   2   
  8 McGill-Toolen Catholic  'A'                           43.51   1   1   
  9 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                    43.69   2 
 10 Providence School  'A'                                43.71   2 
     1) Blount, Osborn 12               2) Ferrell, Tonan 12              
     3) Green, Jaleel 12                4) James, Draeland 12             
 11 Howard W. Blake HS  'A'                               43.90   1 
     1) Bythewood, Keith 11             2) Gaines, Desmond 12             
     3) James, DeAndre 12               4) Wiley, Jermal 9                
 12 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                             44.48   2 
     1) Buie, Alex 10                   2) Burgman, Marquis 12            
     3) Gibson, Will 12                 4) Lovett, James 10               
 13 Chiles HS  'A'                                        47.52   2 
 -- First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                             DQ   1  Out of Zone 3
     1) Hylton, Lloyd 12                2) Mathis, Mj 12                  
     3) Smith, Kwadarius 11             4) Wiggins, Julian 12             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 George M. Steinbrenner HS  'A'                      7:59.80   1  10   
     1) Bess-Lima, Tyler 12             2) Bess-Lima, Zach 12             
     3) Biles, Tanner 12                4) Magee, Matt 12                 
  2 Bloomingdale HS  'A'                                8:00.32   1   8   
     1) Chadderton, Ryan 12             2) Heron, Kevin 11                
     3) LeBlanc, Andrew 11              4) LeBlanc, Matthew 11            
  3 McGill-Toolen Catholic  'A'                         8:01.14   1   6   
  4 Vestavia Hills HS  'A'                              8:01.61   1   5   
     1) Conour, David 12                2) Hess, Daniel 12                
     3) Macoy, Mac 11                   4) Price, Peyton 11               
  5 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'                 8:04.83   1   4   
     1) Isaac, Alex 11                  2) Rosete, Omar 11                
     3) Tomas, Fabian 11                4) Lopez, Avery 12                
  6 Niceville HS  'A'                                   8:09.09   2   3   
  7 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                           8:10.01   1   2   
     1) Bulger, Tim 12                  2) LaNasa, Trey 10                
     3) Shackelford, Charles 11         4) McMullen, Trace 9              
  8 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                                8:14.79   2   1   
     1) Perry, Zachary 12               2) Norton, Chris 12               
     3) Sampayo, Erik 11                4) Yarborough, David 11           
  9 Navarre HS  'A'                                     8:16.45   2 
     1) Mullin, James 12                2) Beck, Trent 12                 
     3) Dudai, Dominic 10               4) Wilcox, Tanner 11              
 10 Estero HS  'A'                                      8:20.14   1 
     1) Briner, Steven 12               2) Cartagena, Jose 12             
     3) Gamblin, Dylan 12               4) Hernandez, Alexander 12        
 11 McCallie School  'A'                                8:23.25   1 
 12 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                          8:27.89   2 
     1) Bailey, Peyton 12               2) Fournier, Michael 11           
     3) Santiago, Hunter 10             4) Skidelsky, Tyler 10            
 13 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 8:35.72   2 
     1) Bellomo, Christian 11           2) Boucher, Jackson 9             
     3) Roberts, Benjamin 9             4) White, Marquis 10              
 14 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                             8:37.12   2 
     1) Glover, Tytis 12                2) Harvey, Derik 12               
     3) Monts, Rashod 11                4) Vollmer, Klaus 11              
 15 Florida High School  'A'                            8:53.83   2 
     1) Mahoney, Anthony 12             2) Mkoji, David 10                
     3) Robinson, Cecil 11              4) Toothman, Walker 12            
 16 Sarasota HS  'A'                                    8:55.59   2 
     1) Bernard, Courtland 12           2) Bradtmueller, Adam 9           
     3) Gouriluk, Kael 12               4) Hull, Ian 12                   
 
Boys High Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Victor, Jhonny            11 Celebration            6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Williams, Devin           12 Fort Myers H           6-00.00      1.82m   5.75
  2 Rogers, Chris             11 Pine Forest            6-00.00      1.82m   5.75
  2 Collins, Shelby           11 North Florid           6-00.00      1.82m   5.75
  2 Simms, Andrew             12 Bishop Kenny           6-00.00      1.82m   5.75
  6 Howell, Jordan            10 Rockledge HS           6-00.00      1.82m   2.50
  6 Chan, Christian           12 Bishop Kenny           6-00.00      1.82m   2.50
 -- Seals, Devaun             12 Pine Forest                 NH            
 -- Green, Jaleel             12 Providence S                NH            
 -- Couto, Eric               12 Belen Jesuit                NH            
 -- Dennis, Jake              11 Vestavia Hil                NH            
 -- Foster, Kris              10 Bay HS                      NH            
 -- Koenitzer, David          10 Florida High                NH            
 -- Briggs, Eric              11 Fort Myers H                NH            
 -- Lewis, Quentin            11 Celebration                 NH            
 -- Price-Murrary, Raymond    12 Howard W. Bl                NH            
 -- Fleshman, Alunte          12 Freedom HS (                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Kyle              12 Maclay Schoo          14-10.00      4.52m  10   
  2 Akins, David              12 Celebration           14-00.00      4.26m   7   
  2 Brown, Kelly              12 Pine Forest           14-00.00      4.26m   7   
  4 Hazouri, Ryan             12 Creekside High S      14-00.00      4.26m   5   
  5 Lee, Joseph               11 Vestavia Hil          14-00.00      4.26m   4   
  6 Smith, Corey              12 Holy Trinity          13-06.00      4.11m   3   
  7 Thrasher, Chris           12 Vestavia Hil          13-06.00      4.11m   2   
  8 Catchur, Nick             11 Tampa Jesuit          13-06.00      4.11m   0.50
  8 Short, Corey              12 South Walton          13-06.00      4.11m   0.50
 10 Malone, Austin            12 Pensacola Bo          13-06.00      4.11m 
 10 Miller, William           12 McGill-Toole          13-06.00      4.11m 
 12 Wonderly, Clifford        12 Circle Chris          13-00.00      3.96m 
 13 Roca, Jose                12 Belen Jesuit          13-00.00      3.96m 
 14 Lucassen, Micah           12 McGill-Toole          12-06.00      3.81m 
 14 DelVescovo, Anthony       10 Saint Patric          12-06.00      3.81m 
 16 Kim, Matt                 12 Maclay Schoo          12-00.00      3.65m 
 16 Tiedge, Christopher       11 Hagerty HS            12-00.00      3.65m 
 16 Logue, Derek              11 Pine Crest H          12-00.00      3.65m 
 16 Clarke, Sean               9 Lyman HS              12-00.00      3.65m 
 -- Wright, Conner            12 Pine Crest H                NH            
 -- Brown, Harrison           11 McGill-Toole                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Davis, Josh               11 Florida High          22-06.00   NWI     6.85m  10   
  2 Webb, Rapheal             12 Gainesville           21-05.00   NWI     6.52m   8   
  3 Fleshman, Alunte          12 Freedom HS (          21-02.50   NWI     6.46m   6   
  4 Bridges, Tony             11 McGill-Toole          20-06.00   NWI     6.24m   5   
  5 Williams, Devin           12 Fort Myers H          20-02.50   NWI     6.15m   4   
  6 Altenore, Ricardo         12 Fort Myers H          19-10.50   NWI     6.05m   3   
  7 Monlyn, James             10 Madison Coun          19-10.00   NWI     6.04m   2   
  8 Glover, Andrew            10 Rickards HS           19-09.00   NWI     6.01m   1   
  9 Hooks, Anthony            10 The Geneva S          19-08.50   NWI     6.00m 
 10 Jones, Ladarrian          12 Madison Coun          19-04.50   NWI     5.90m 
 11 Davis, N'Namdi            12 Port St. Joe          19-02.00   NWI     5.84m 
 12 Buford, Jamaris           12 Vestavia Hil          19-01.50   NWI     5.82m 
 13 Bornelus, Giftson         11 Fort Myers H          18-09.50   NWI     5.72m 
 14 Jacobs, Stuart            12 Vestavia Hil          18-07.50   NWI     5.67m 
 15 Suggs, Trebian            12 Pine Forest           18-01.50   NWI     5.52m 
 16 Burt, John                10 Lincoln HS            17-01.00   NWI     5.20m 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Brunson           SR Clemson                  46.24   1 
  2 Arastu, Ali               JR Michigan                 46.80   1 
  3 Kanemaru, Yuzo               Unattached               46.81   1 
  4 Adams, Spencer            SR Clemson                  47.99   2 
  5 Washington, Philip        SO Michigan                 48.52   1 
  6 Artis-Gray, Jeff          SR Virginia Tec             48.53   2 
  7 Menen, Jake               SO North Florid             48.57   3 
  8 Jones, Tabareyon          JR Albany State             48.59   2 
  9 Smith, Michael            FR Clemson                  48.64   3 
 10 Tillman, Aaron            SR North Florid             49.08   3 
 11 Ellis, Garrett            SR Bethune-Cook             49.30   3 
 12 Britton, Elijah           SO Clemson                  49.43   3 
 13 Maxey, Marcus             SR Clemson                  49.47   4 
 14 Roy, Ricardo              SO Florida Stat             49.48   3 
 15 Olivier, McDaniel         SO Florida A&M              49.52   5 
 16 Ribeiro, Dyrez            FR Alabama Stat             49.64   5 
 17 Mims, Justin              SR North Florid             49.65   4 
 18 Buchannon, Sidney         FR Albany State             49.78   3 
 19 Leggette, Isaiah          JR Albany State             49.81   4 
 20 Clarke, Jordan            FR Webber                   49.85   6 
 21 McCants, Jonathan         SR Virginia Tec             49.95   2 
 22 Rolle, Cecil              SO North Florid             50.07   4 
 23 Sneller, Troy             JR Michigan                 50.14   6 
 24 Johnson, Justin           JR Clemson                  50.17   4 
 25 Unger, Benjamin           JR Virginia Tec             50.27   5 
 26 Coombs, Brandon           FR Alabama Stat             50.30   2 
 27 Smith, Andrew             JR UMBC                     50.31   4 
 28 Leon, Jean                JR Florida A&M              50.33   6 
 29 Kieffer, Eric             SR Webber                   50.97   7 
 30 Roemer, Garrick           FR Michigan                 51.02   5 
 31 Henson, Jamal             SO Barton Count             51.06   6 
 32 White, Joel               JR Clemson                  51.19   4 
 33 Brown, Devauntay          FR Alabama Stat             51.86   7 
 34 Louissaint, Bryan            Unattached               51.90   2 
 35 Perine, Devonte           SO Webber                   52.08   7 
 36 Suber, Stanley               Unattached               52.86   1 
 37 Rutledge, Kwesi           FR Michigan                 53.57   6 
 38 Johnson, Darrious            Unattached               53.71   5 
 39 Robinson, Courtland       SO Barton Count             54.96   6 
 40 Moore, Brandon            SO Barton Count             55.82   7 
 41 Dang, John                SO Barton Count           1:03.47   7 
 -- Pollard, Troy             JR Florida A&M                DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clark, Jimmy              FR Florida                3:48.12   1 
  2 Gibson, Darrin            SR Florida Stat           3:50.22   1 
  3 Ramirez, Aaron            JR Clemson                3:50.51   1 
  4 Karr, Nathan              SO Michigan               3:50.52   1 
  5 Maloney, Marty            SR Clemson                3:51.26   1 
  6 Parrish, Mark             JR Florida                3:52.54   1 
  7 Schnulle, Ryan            FR Florida                3:53.12   1 
  8 Mizereck, Matt            SO Florida                3:53.43   1 
  9 Teixeira, Otniel          FR South Florid           3:53.93   1 
 10 Otero-Nieves, Jean        SR P.R.-Bayamon           3:54.10   1 
 11 Izewski, Josh             SR Florida                3:54.57   1 
 12 Dwyer, James              SO Clemson                3:54.61   1 
 13 Wehunt, Daniel            SR Florida                3:54.93   1 
 14 Post, James                  Unattached             3:57.80   1 
 15 Sanders, Mickey           SO Jacksonville           4:01.52   2 
 16 Murrey, Albert            JR Albany State           4:01.98   2 
 17 Clemente, Elliot          FR Florida                4:02.43   2 
 18 Salomon, Gary             FR North Florid           4:03.11   2 
 19 Lawrence, Luc             JR Florida                4:04.67   2 
 20 Sykes, Martinique         JR West Florida           4:05.05   1 
 21 Rudenko, Gleb             NA Unat-Florida           4:05.95   2 
 22 Naylor, Billy                Unattached             4:06.15   2 
 23 Hakes, Roland             FR Clemson                4:06.84   1 
 24 Hoffman, Alex             FR South Florid           4:06.96   2 
 25 Mutz, Mark                FR Florida                4:07.69   2 
 26 Kereszetes, Andrew        FR UMBC                   4:08.08   2 
 27 Cummins, Jordan           SO Jacksonville           4:08.87   2 
 28 Surran, Jeffrey           JR Webber                 4:10.55   3 
 29 Kowalski, Roman           SO West Florida           4:11.05   2 
 30 Deceus, Jean                 Florida Gulf           4:11.42   3 
 31 Dodson, Justin               Unattached             4:11.66   2 
 32 Rojas, Aaron                 Florida Gulf           4:12.29   3 
 33 Salmons, Tyler            FR Marshall               4:13.39   3 
 34 Burton, Jake              NA Unat-Florida           4:14.10   2 
 35 Brown, Steven             FR Saint Leo              4:14.77   3 
 36 Cox, Stephen                 Unattached             4:16.50   3 
 37 Spradlin, Ray                Unattached             4:17.31   3 
 38 Shearman, Brendan            Unattached             4:21.28   2 
 39 Pack, Jervon              SO Albany State           4:24.42   2 
 40 Orange, Terry             JR Albany State           4:24.48   3 
 41 Duncan, Chris                Unattached             4:28.06   3 
 42 Mathis, Gregory           SO Albany State           4:29.35   3 
 43 Mathis, Spencer           FR Saint Leo              4:31.40   3 
 44 Jones, Andrew                Unattached             4:34.28   3 
 45 Walker, Michael           FR Saint Leo              4:43.56   3 
 46 Van Natter, Jeff          SO Saint Leo              4:56.81   3 
 -- Bone, T                      Unattached                 DNF   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albaugh, Scotty           FR Michigan              14:46.98  
  2 Dickerson, Cameron        SR North Florid          14:48.70  
  3 Cruz, Argeo               JR Florida Gulf          14:49.50  
  4 Whitney, Jack             JR Marshall              15:02.81  
  5 Sharp, Brian              FR North Florid          15:13.63  
  6 Daugherty, Sean              Unattached            15:16.10  
  7 McGill, Sam               FR Clemson               15:22.03  
  8 Starnes, Peter            SR Marshall              15:22.67  
  9 Kilp, Timo                JR Nova Southea          15:22.73  
 10 Lenz, Valentin            FR Saint Leo             15:22.77  
 11 Wenger, Tim               FR West Florida          15:29.08  
 12 Linton, Stanley              Unattached            15:32.50  
 13 Zwijacz, Mike             SR Tampa                 15:32.86  
 14 Carmichael, Caleb            Unattached            15:33.55  
 15 Rego, Chris                  Unattached            15:34.87  
 16 Scott, Brandon               Unattached            15:35.45  
 17 Posada, Nicholas          FR Michigan              15:36.67  
 18 Babinec, Michael          FR South Florid          15:38.11  
 19 Licari, Peter             FR Tampa                 15:38.62  
 20 Haden, Cody               SO West Florida          15:43.16  
 21 Stafford, Ryan               Unattached            15:47.91  
 22 Schmidt, Daniel           JR North Florid          15:50.71  
 23 Adkinson, Cody               Florida Gulf          15:54.53  
 24 Brown-Stobbe, Jordan      FR Marshall              15:56.07  
 25 Christenberry, Travis     FR Clemson               15:58.27  
 26 Merrett, Nick             FR West Florida          16:03.37  
 27 Benjamin, Mark               Unattached            16:05.66  
 28 Lohner, Rafael            FR Saint Leo             16:11.45  
 29 Leone, Michael            SR Tampa                 16:17.40  
 30 Frohnapfel, Adam          SR Marshall              16:18.86  
 31 Provence, Jeremy             Unattached            16:21.75  
 32 Skeie, Brandon            SO West Florida          16:37.47  
 33 Campbell, Jonathon           Unattached            16:37.92  
 34 Cunningham, A.J.          FR West Florida          16:43.84  
 35 Bordelon, Andre           FR West Florida          16:53.05  
 36 Cheruiyot, Titus          JR West Florida          16:55.73  
 37 Abellera, Robert          SO West Florida          17:02.94  
 38 Perkins, Justin           SR Webber                17:03.42  
 39 Hickey, Taylor            FR West Florida          17:03.58  
 40 Schmidt, Roger               Unattached            17:12.03  
 41 Smith, Robert             SR Albany State          17:22.58  
 42 Slupecki, Jacob           FR West Florida          17:33.98  
 43 Pack, Jervon              SO Albany State          17:40.09  
 44 Drumm, David              FR West Florida          17:52.15  
 45 Hippely, Sam              FR West Florida          17:52.26  
 46 Basin, Matthew            FR Saint Leo             18:06.80  
 47 Mathis, Gregory           SO Albany State          19:18.03  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn, Sean               SR Florida Stat          30:50.68  
  2 Godwin, Chris             NA Unat-Florida          31:13.55  
  3 Akbar, Marc               JR Florida Stat          31:14.14  
  4 Cabrera, Dominick         JR Florida Stat          31:19.87  
  5 Caldwell, David           JR Marshall              31:22.69  
  6 Wallace, Michael          SO Florida Stat          31:25.69  
  7 Tran, Long                JR Nova Southea          32:20.11  
  8 bowen, caleb              SO Marshall              32:48.05  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Parks, Kendal                Unattached               13.93   0.3  1 
  2 Washington, Herman        JR Michigan                 14.08   0.3  1 
  3 Grant, Tremaine           JR Florida Stat             14.32   0.3  1 
  4 Britton, Elijah           SO Clemson                  14.41   0.3  1 
  5 Saint Preux, Junior       SO Bethune-Cook             14.52   0.3  1 
  6 Gavin, Erick              JR Michigan                 14.60  -1.6  2 
  7 Proctor, Trae             JR UMBC                     14.72  -1.6  2 
  8 Lightbourne, Keirston     FR Barton Count             14.83  -0.1  3 
  9 White, Joel               JR Clemson                  14.96  -1.6  2 
 10 Pugh, Dennis              SO Florida A&M              15.00  -1.6  2 
 11 Johnson, Justin           JR Clemson                  15.08   0.3  1 
 12 Lockhart, Quantavious     SR Alabama Stat             15.14  -1.6  2 
 13 Bouldin, Dante            JR North Florid             15.15  -0.1  3 
 14 Thompson, Jordan          JR Albany State             15.18  -1.6  2 
 15 Wright, Rharshard         FR Barton Count             15.46  -1.6  2 
 16 Reichenbach, Kurt         SR Michigan                 15.69  -0.1  3 
 17 Jean-Baptiste, Richard    SO South Florid             16.00  -0.1  3 
 18 Leon, Jean                JR Florida A&M              16.16  -0.1  3 
 19 McTyre, TreVonte          JR Albany State             16.82  -0.1  3 
 20 Kuband, Robert            FR Webber                   17.16  -0.1  3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCormack, Ty             JR Clemson                8:55.21  
  2 Chesire, Elias            SO Florida A&M            9:10.15  
  3 Esteban, Johnathan        SR North Florid           9:25.80  
  4 Andristch, Jack           FR Clemson                9:41.49  
  5 Tyler, Tim                SO Clemson                9:43.28  
  6 Vazquez, Gilbert             Unattached             9:44.33  
  7 Phillips, Steven          FR Clemson                9:49.19  
  8 Crecco, Nico              SR Nova Southea           9:53.00  
  9 Hernandez, Omar           SR Nova Southea           9:58.48  
 10 Kidane, Robyel            SO Florida A&M           10:31.84  
 11 Duclos, Dieumy            SO Florida A&M           10:37.05  
 12 Smith, Robert             SR Albany State          10:55.97  
 -- Seddon, Zak               FR Florida Stat               DNF  
 -- Seddon, Matt                 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clemson  'A'                                          39.84  
     1) Lewis, Reggie SO                2) Fraser, Warren SR              
     3) Miller, Brunson SR              4) Hester, Tevin FR               
  2 Virginia Tech  'A'                                    40.20  
     1) Wesh, Darrell JR                2) Artis-Gray, Jeff SR            
     3) McCants, Jonathan SR            4) Pinder, Tadashi FR             
  3 Albany State  'A'                                     41.04  
     1) Reynolds, Garrett JR            2) Benson, Untayous SR            
     3) Jordan, Jared FR                4) Leggette, Isaiah JR            
  4 Barton County CC  'A'                                 41.19  
     1) Green, Tony FR                  2) Berry, Brien FR                
     3) Lightbourne, Keirston FR        4) Winters, David SO              
  5 Alabama State  'A'                                    41.53  
     1) Hall, Ryan FR                   2) Byrd, Sylvester JR             
     3) Lockhart, Quantavious SR        4) Lockhart, Shawn SR             
  6 Michigan  'A'                                         41.83  
     1) Nolan, Codie FR                 2) Vincent, James FR              
     3) Whitfield, Antonio FR           4) Clarke, Justin JR              
 -- Florida State  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) Locke, Dentarius JR             2) Bracy, Marvin SO               
     3) Russell, Alonzo SR              4) Harris, James SR               
 
Men High Jump University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Black, Ronnie             SR Virginia Tec             2.14m    7-00.25 
  2 Ware, Torian              SO Clemson                  2.06m    6-09.00 
  2 Hurtado-Arteaga, Cristob  FR Florida Stat             2.06m    6-09.00 
  4 Langston, Jalen           FR Clemson                  2.06m    6-09.00 
  5 Medich, Nick              FR Florida Stat             2.01m    6-07.00 
  6 Drammeh, Momodou          JR UMBC                     1.96m    6-05.00 
  7 Ribeiro, Dyrez            FR Alabama Stat             1.91m    6-03.25 
  7 Brown, Devauntay          FR Alabama Stat             1.91m    6-03.25 
  7 Stone, Brandon            SO Barton Count             1.91m    6-03.25 
 -- Reichenbach, Kurt         SR Michigan                    NH            
 
Men Long Jump University
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Abdul-Mateen, Jameel      SO Clemson                  7.46m   1.4  24-05.75 
  2 Fields, George               Unattached               7.26m   0.6  23-10.00 
  3 Vincent, James            FR Michigan                 6.95m   1.0  22-09.75 
  4 Williams, Lee             FR Florida A&M              6.94m   0.1  22-09.25 
  5 Cochran, Patrick          JR Michigan                 6.86m   1.0  22-06.25 
  6 Lewis, Reggie             SO Clemson                  6.72m  +0.0  22-00.75 
  7 Reichenbach, Kurt         SR Michigan                 6.70m  -0.4  21-11.75 
  8 Thurman, JaWade           FR Alabama Stat             6.66m   0.5  21-10.25 
  9 Whitfield, Antonio        FR Michigan                 6.64m  +0.0  21-09.50 
 10 Kearney, Byron            JR Alabama Stat             6.49m  +0.0  21-03.50 
 11 Gipson, Christopher       FR Webber                   6.47m  +0.0  21-02.75 
 12 Howard, Laquan            JR Bethune-Cook             6.40m   1.0  21-00.00 
 13 Perine, Devonte           SO Webber                   6.20m   1.6  20-04.25 
 14 Rentzsch, Vincent         FR UMBC                     5.77m  +0.0  18-11.25 
 15 Young, Dylan              SO Alabama Stat             5.55m  +0.0  18-02.50 
 16 Avant, Teven              FR Alabama Stat             5.32m   0.7  17-05.50 
 -- Harris, Tyrone               Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 -- Robinson, Will            SR Clemson                   FOUL                 
 
Men Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mahmic, Denis             SR Virginia Tec            62.05m     203-07 
  2 Serafenas, Thor           SO UMBC                    54.85m     179-11 
  3 Sineus, Markindey         JR Florida Stat            49.38m     162-00 
  4 Dennis, Ethan             JR Michigan                48.11m     157-10 
  5 Bell, Fesser              SO Clemson                 47.87m     157-01 
  6 Thrasher, Lee             JR Alabama Stat            44.93m     147-05 
  7 Simmons, David            FR Barton Count            43.51m     142-09 
  8 Thalheimer, Cory          SR Clemson                 43.44m     142-06 
  9 Rhodes, Harry             FR Alabama Stat            39.17m     128-06 
 
Men Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Felipe                Unattached              66.56m     218-04 
  2 Carter, Justin               Unattached              61.97m     203-04 
  3 Rentzsch, Vincent         FR UMBC                    58.83m     193-00 
  4 Singletary, Garrett       SO Florida Stat            58.26m     191-02 
  5 Burk, Stephen             FR Michigan                55.78m     183-00 
  6 Reichenbach, Kurt         SR Michigan                54.35m     178-04 
  7 Lockhart, Quantavious     SR Alabama Stat            53.10m     174-02 
  8 Leon, Jean                JR Florida A&M             43.69m     143-04 
  9 Bell, Fesser              SO Clemson                 36.48m     119-08 
 10 Grubbs, Andrew            FR Webber                  34.09m     111-10 
 11 Weir, Zach                FR Webber                  32.81m     107-08 
 12 Rhodes, Harry             FR Alabama Stat            31.97m     104-11 
 13 Kuband, Robert            FR Webber                  29.51m      96-10 
Vince Carter's
Allstate Ad
Chick-Fil-A
Courtyard Marriott
Homewood Suites Hilton
Hampton 70x63
Residence Inn Marriott
Studio 78 73x60
Kimble Electric Ad Belt
Papa Johns 70x63
KSC73x60
CatalogSolutions_AdBelt
Doghouse Bail Bonds
CORA Health
Ritchey Cadillac 70 x 63
Holiday Inn Resort 70x63
DaytonaAutoMall_AdBelt
Jimmy Johns
ESPNU Logo
Al's Sign
WW Gay
Ritas Ice 70 x 63